Team Western Bike Works

Event Category Name
3 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men C Matthew Rider
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men C Matthew Rider
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men C Matthew Rider
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men C Matthew Rider
3 Cross Crusade Men C Matthew Rider
6 Cross Crusade Men C Matthew Rider
9 Cross Crusade Men C Matthew Rider
30 Cross Crusade Men C Richard Haight
3 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Matthew Rider
6 Cross Crusade Men C Matthew Rider
19 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Matthew Rider
34 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Matthew Rider
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Richard Haight
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Richard Haight
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 4/5 Men Richard Haight
101 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Haight
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Richard Haight
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Richard Haight
10 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Richard Haight
16 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
13 PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Rider
18 PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
77 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
77 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
77 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 60-64 Lance Brigman
17 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Richard Haight
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Richard Haight
17 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
13 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Category 4/5 Jason Hight
28 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
36 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Category 4/5 Richard Haight
5 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Category 4/5 Jake Bos
18 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Marcy Haight
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Richard Haight
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Marcy Haight
33 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Richard Haight
7 Monday PIR Women Category 4 and Masters Marcy Haight
25 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Matthew Rider
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Jason Hight
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Jake Bos
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
35 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Haight
35 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Haight
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 4 Richard Haight
10 PIR Category 3/4 Richard Haight
9 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Jake Bos
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Matthew Rider
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jake Bos
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matthew Rider
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jason Hight
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Haight
15 PIR Category 3/4 Men Matthew Rider
8 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Jake Bos
24 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
47 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Matthew Rider
32 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
14 PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Rider
14 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
5 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Jake Bos
19 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Matthew Rider
32 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Denise Livingston
18 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Jake Bos
23 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Matthew Rider
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Richard Haight
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men Jason Hight
37 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Mike Van Hoose
29 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Jason Hight
52 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Mike Van Hoose
36 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Richard Haight
55 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Jake Bos
63 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Matthew Rider
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jake Bos
39 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matthew Rider
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Richard Haight
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Richard Haight
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Richard Haight
367 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Haight
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Richard Haight
12 PIR - May Series Category 4/5 Jason Hight
27 PIR - May Series Category 4/5 Jake Bos
31 PIR - May Series Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
11 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
28 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Hennessey
27 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Richard Haight
2 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
33 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
30 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Haight
10 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Jake Bos
28 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
22 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
23 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Jake Bos
9 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Richard Haight
10 PIR Category 5 Matthew Rider
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Richard Haight
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
23 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Richard Haight
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matthew Rider
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jason Hight
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jake Bos
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joe Hennessey
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joe Hennessey
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jake Bos
33 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Lance Brigman
28 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Joe Hennessey
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Jake Bos
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Lance Brigman
33 PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Rider
19 PIR Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
18 PIR Category 3/4 Richard Haight
8 PIR Category 4/5 Jake Bos
18 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men Matthew Rider
22 PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
2 PIR Category 4/5 Jason Hight
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
1 PIR Category 4/5 Jason Hight
11 PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
10 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
5 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 Jason Hight
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Richard Haight
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Richard Haight
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Richard Haight
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Richard Haight
16 PIR Category 3/4 Richard Haight
15 PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Rider
12 PIR Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
4 PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
13 PIR Category 4/5 Richard Haight
24 PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
9 PIR Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
45 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mike Van Hoose
10 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Richard Haight
9 Piece of Cake Category 5 Men Mike Van Hoose
23 Piece of Cake Category 5 Men Lance Brigman
31 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Matthew Rider
5 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Richard Haight
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50+ Lance Brigman
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Masters Men 50+ Lance Brigman
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Joe Hennessey
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Jason Hight
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Matthew Rider
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Richard Haight
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 5 Men Jason Hight
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Lance Brigman
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Denise Livingston
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 5 Jason Hight
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Lance Brigman
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Matthew Rider
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Richard Haight
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Joe Hennessey
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Mike Van Hoose
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Jason Hight
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 Denise Livingston
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Joe Hennessey
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 Joe Hennessey
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 Jason Hight
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Richard Haight
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Matthew Rider
51 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Joe Hennessey
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Jason Hight
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Richard Haight
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
119 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
119 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Lance Brigman
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men Category 5 Mike Van Hoose
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Matthew Rider
37 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Richard Haight
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men Category 5 Lance Brigman
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men Category 5 Joe Hennessey
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 Denise Livingston
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 11:30 Start Jason Hight
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Lance Brigman