Embrocation Cycling

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B James Morrison
2 USGP of Cyclocross Category B James Morrison
14 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Daniel Sharp
1 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Daniel Sharp
7 OBRA CCX Championship Women A Abby Watson
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Landon Masterfield
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Daniel Sharp
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Steven Hunter
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Steven Hunter
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Abby Watson
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Steven Hunter
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Abby Watson
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Daniel Sharp
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Jeremy Dunn
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Abby Watson
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Steven Hunter
24 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Daniel Sharp
33 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Ryan Thomson
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Daniel Sharp
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Jeremy Dunn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women A Abby Watson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Steven Hunter
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed Jeff Curtes
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Steven Hunter
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Abby Watson
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Jeremy Dunn
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Abby Watson
59 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Ryan Thomson
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Steven Hunter
49 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Jeremy Dunn
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Daniel Sharp
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Jeremy Dunn
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed Jeff Curtes
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Daniel Sharp
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women A Abby Watson
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Jeremy Dunn
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Steven Hunter
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Steven Hunter
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women A Abby Watson
9 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Daniel Sharp
17 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A Heather Wills
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Landon Masterfield
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Landon Masterfield
25 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Jeremy Dunn
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Steven Hunter
3 Ninkrossi CX Masters Women 35+ A Heather Wills
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Daniel Sharp
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Jeff Curtes
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Jeff Curtes
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Jeremy Dunn
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Steven Hunter
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Steven Hunter
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Jeremy Dunn
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Daniel Sharp
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A Abby Watson
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ A Heather Wills
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Steven Hunter
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Steven Hunter
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Jeremy Dunn
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Daniel Sharp
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Abby Watson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Jeremy Dunn
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Steven Hunter
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Daniel Sharp
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Jeff Curtes
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Abby Watson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Heather Willis
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Steven Hunter
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Daniel Sharp
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Jeremy Dunn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Abby Watson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Steven Hunter
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Steven Hunter
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Daniel Sharp
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Abby Watson
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Daniel Sharp
4 Battle at Barlow Category A Women Abby Watson
23 Battle at Barlow Category A Men Jeremy Dunn
7 Battle at Barlow Category A Men Steven Hunter
4 Psycho Cross Men A Steven Hunter
2 Psycho Cross Men A Steven Hunter
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Heather Wills
DNS OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men Jeremy Dunn
8 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Jeremy Dunn
8 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 Jeremy Dunn
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Thomson
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Thomson
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jeff Curtes
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Abby Watson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jeremy Dunn
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ryan Thomson
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jeremy Dunn
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Abby Watson
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Pete Rubi
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeremy Dunn
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Rubljoud
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ryan Thomson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Abby Watson
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Thomson
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeremy Dunn
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Rubljoud
3 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 Women Abby Watson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Abby Watson
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeremy Dunn
28 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Jeremy Dunn
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Abby Watson
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Thomson
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Thomson
14 Silverton RR Men 3 Jeremy Dunn
101 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Thomson
83 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Dunn
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women 19+ Abby Watson
3 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Women Abby Watson
32 King's Valley Men 3 Jeremy Dunn
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Dunn
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 joe staples
13 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Jeremy Dunn