Vincent Plaza

3rd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 50+ 1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Masters Men 50+ 1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ 1
25 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 1
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 1
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 1
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 1
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 50-59 1
15 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ 1
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4 1
12 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men 1
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 1
4 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Omnium 1
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4 Men Points Race 1
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group 1
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 1
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 1
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
1 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit 1
3 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison 1
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races 1
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison 1
4 Six Day: Wednesday Category C 1
1 Six Day: Thursday Six-day C 1
4 Six Day: Friday Category C Six-day 1
4 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison 1
4 Six Day: Saturday Six-day C Overall 1
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 1
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 50+ 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 2K Pursuit 1
13 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ Points Race 1
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men Sprints 1
12 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Team Sprint 1
8 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men Keirin 1
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 500 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Flying Lap 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 50+ Points Race 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 50-54 2K Pursuit 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Keirin 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54/500m 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Sprints 1
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 1
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 50+ 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 1
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 3 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ 1
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ 1
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 1
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ 1
DNF Fazio Farms Masters 50+ 1
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 1
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 1
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 1
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 1
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ 1
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 1
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ 1
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 1
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ 1
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 50+ 1
82

See all results for Vincent Plaza or the 2013 Ironman.