Vincent Plaza

Event Category
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 50+
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge Master 50+
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+
DNF Fazio Farms Master 50+
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 50+
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 50+
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Cat 3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat B
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 50+
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 500 meter
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Sprints
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Keirin
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 50+ Points Race
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 50-54 2 K Pursuit
8 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men Keirin
4 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 500
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss N' Out
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men's Flying Lap
12 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile Scratch Race
10 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men Sprints
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men's Team Sprint
5 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 2K Pursuit
13 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 40+ Points Race
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races Master Men 50+
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints
4 Six Day: Saturday Sixday C Overall
4 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison
4 Six Day: Friday Category C sixday
1 Six Day: Thursday Sixday C
4 Six Day: Wednesday Category C
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races
3 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison
1 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B
28 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54
83 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 4 Men's Points Race
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group
4 PDW Omnium Men 4-5 Omnium
3 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
12 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Cat 4
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
31 Monday PIR Mst 4/5
123 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined
15 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 50-59
30 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5
13 Dirty Circles Master Men 4/5
12 Dirty Circles Master Men 4/5
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5
25 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59
227 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Men 50+
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 50+
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Masters Men 50+

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
166 2013 Overall BAR Masters Men 438
438

109th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
94 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 207
207

166th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
160 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 141
4 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Masters Men 297
438

230th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
9 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Category 4 Men 292
292

164th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
18 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Category 3 Men 283
283

215th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
29 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Senior Men 272
272

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 PDW Omnium Men 4-5 Omnium 12
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 4 Men's Points Race 10
4 Six Day: Wednesday Category C 6
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 9
37

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ 13.000
12 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men 4.000
13 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 40+ Points Race 3.000
5 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 2K Pursuit 11.000
10 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men Sprints 6.000
12 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile Scratch Race 4.000
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss N' Out 6.000
4 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 500 12.000
8 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men Keirin 8.000
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 50+ Points Race 26.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 50-54 2 K Pursuit 30.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints 9.333
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Keirin 26.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 500 meter 30.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Sprints 28.000
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 50+ 13.000
229.333

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 2
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Cat 3 24
26

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group 6.000
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 4.000
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men's Team Sprint 3.667
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men's Flying Lap 12.000
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 8.667
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 6.500
40.833

160th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 50-59 9
15 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ 1
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 7
17

94th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
13 Dirty Circles Master Men 4/5 3
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 2
5

513th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge Master 50+ 1
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 50+ 6
7

3rd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 50+ 1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Masters Men 50+ 1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ 1
25 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 1
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 1
13 Dirty Circles Master Men 4/5 1
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 1
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 50-59 1
15 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ 1
31 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 1
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Cat 4 1
12 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men 1
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e 1
4 PDW Omnium Men 4-5 Omnium 1
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 4 Men's Points Race 1
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group 1
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 1
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 1
28 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
1 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit 1
3 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison 1
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races 1
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison 1
4 Six Day: Wednesday Category C 1
1 Six Day: Thursday Sixday C 1
4 Six Day: Friday Category C sixday 1
4 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison 1
4 Six Day: Saturday Sixday C Overall 1
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 1
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races Master Men 50+ 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 2K Pursuit 1
13 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 40+ Points Race 1
10 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men Sprints 1
12 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile Scratch Race 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men's Team Sprint 1
8 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men Keirin 1
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss N' Out 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 500 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men's Flying Lap 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 50+ Points Race 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 50-54 2 K Pursuit 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Keirin 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 500 meter 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Sprints 1
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 1
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 50+ 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat B 1
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Cat 3 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ 1
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 50+ 1
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 1
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ 1
DNF Fazio Farms Master 50+ 1
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 1
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+ 1
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 1
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 1
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ 1
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 1
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge Master 50+ 1
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ 1
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ 1
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 50+ 1
82

53

Lake Oswego, OR

M

9117

5381

3

C

5

3

September 26, 2010

December 31, 2014