Meghan Fischer

Event Category
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C
18 Battle at Barlow Women C
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women C
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Women
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 4/5
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women Category 4/5
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 4/5
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women Category 4/5
4 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5
4 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5
3 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5
73 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 4
84 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined
6 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 4/5
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5
7 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5
6 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5
16 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5
14 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5
9 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5
17 Dirty Circles Women 4/5

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 4 Women 300
9 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 292
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 289
25 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Beginner Women 276
1157

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
6 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 20
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 4 22
42

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
9 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 7
14 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 2
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 7
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 6
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 9
7 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 9
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 3
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 3
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 12
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 14
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 5
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 5
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 4
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 13
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 12
3 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 13
4 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 12
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 4/5 13
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 4/5 10
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 14
179

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 8
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 22
30

50th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women C

Event Category Points
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women C 7
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C 7
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C 6
20

25th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Women

Event Category Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women 14
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Women 14
28

14th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 1
14 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 1
16 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 1
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 1
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 1
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 1
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ 1
7 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 1
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 1
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 1
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 1
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 1
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 1
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women 1
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women 1
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 1
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 1
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 1
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 4/5 1
6 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 1
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 4 1
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
3 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 1
4 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 1
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 4/5 1
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 4/5 1
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women 1
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Women 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C 1
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women C 1
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C 1
18 Battle at Barlow Women C 1
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C 1
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C 1
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C 1
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 1
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C 1
66

28th — Cross Crusade Callups: Women C

Event Category Points
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women C 3
3

10th — Oregon TT Cup: Category 4/5 Women

Event Category Points
6 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 10
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 4 11
21

13th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 13
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 36
49

40

Portland, OR

F

12672

3

3

C

3

5

Not a current member