John Howe

Event
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
86 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
61 Cross Crusade #6
66 Cross Crusade #5
43 Cross Crusade #4
66 Cross Crusade #3
71 Cross Crusade #2
52 Cross Crusade #1
35 Battle at Barlow
23 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
17 Hood River Double Cross #2
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
51 Portland MTB Short Track Series
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series
11 Mt Tabor Series
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
10 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
7 Mt Tabor Series
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 Mt Tabor Series
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series
25 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
11 Mt Tabor Series
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
15 Mt Tabor Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
41 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
7 Fast Twitch Fridays
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT

50th — 2008 Ironman

Event
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT
7 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series
41 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
15 Mt Tabor Series
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
11 Mt Tabor Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 Mt Tabor Series
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series
7 Mt Tabor Series
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
10 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series
11 Mt Tabor Series
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
51 Portland MTB Short Track Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
17 Hood River Double Cross #2
23 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
35 Battle at Barlow
52 Cross Crusade #1
71 Cross Crusade #2
66 Cross Crusade #3
43 Cross Crusade #4
66 Cross Crusade #5
61 Cross Crusade #6
86 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross

49th — 2008 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
10 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR

331st — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
31 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

352nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
75 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

31st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

14th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Fast Twitch Fridays

75th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
10 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships

10th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
8 Mt Tabor Series: Overall

8th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Fixed Gear

Event
15 Mt Tabor Series
11 Mt Tabor Series
6 Mt Tabor Series
7 Mt Tabor Series
11 Mt Tabor Series

46

portland, OR

M

952

SS

4

5

4

Not a current member