Charles Barrett

Event
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
74 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
107 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
98 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
33 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
39 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
30 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
32 GPRT: Ninkrossi
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
37 GPRT: Zaaldercross
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
17 Hood River Double Cross
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
11 Fazio Farms
DNF GPRT: Het Meer
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
30 GPRT: DDCX 1
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
77 OUCH: Combined
7 OUCH
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
11 Mt. Tabor Series
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
20 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
12 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race
14 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
10 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race
39 Gorge Roubaix
42 Gorge Roubaix

112th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
42 Gorge Roubaix
39 Gorge Roubaix
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race
14 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
10 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
12 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
20 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
11 Mt. Tabor Series
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
7 OUCH
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
30 GPRT: DDCX 1
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
11 Fazio Farms
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
17 Hood River Double Cross
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
37 GPRT: Zaaldercross
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
32 GPRT: Ninkrossi
30 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
39 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
33 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
98 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
107 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
74 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

210th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
140 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR
97 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR

63rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
210 2014 Overall BAR

101st — 2014 Ironman

Event
42 Gorge Roubaix
39 Gorge Roubaix
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race
14 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
10 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
12 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
20 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
11 Mt. Tabor Series
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
7 OUCH
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
30 GPRT: DDCX 1
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
DNF GPRT: Het Meer
11 Fazio Farms
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
17 Hood River Double Cross
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
37 GPRT: Zaaldercross
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
32 GPRT: Ninkrossi
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
39 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
98 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
107 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
74 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

140th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
12 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB

557th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 Fazio Farms

97th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
14 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
10 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon

33rd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event
11 Mt. Tabor Series

47

Portland, OR

M

5650

5902

2

2

C

5

5

December 31, 2007

December 31, 2014