John OBrien

Event
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championships
24 OBRA Criterium Championships
23 OBRA Criterium Championships
23 Swan Island Criterium
24 Swan Island Criterium
26 Tuesday PIR
33 Monday PIR
55 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
55 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships
3 Firecracker TT
10 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time
28 Monday PIR
37 Rehearsal Road Race
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One
5 Estacada Time Trial
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
27 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
11 Estacada Time Trial
6 Estacada Time Trial
63 Banana Belt Road Race Series
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
8 Jack Frost Time Trial

18th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
88 2008 Overall BAR

487th — 2008 Ironman

Event
8 Jack Frost Time Trial
63 Banana Belt Road Race Series
6 Estacada Time Trial
5 Estacada Time Trial
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three
37 Rehearsal Road Race
28 Monday PIR
3 Firecracker TT
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships
33 Monday PIR
26 Tuesday PIR
23 Swan Island Criterium
24 Swan Island Criterium
24 OBRA Criterium Championships
23 OBRA Criterium Championships
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race

88th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
107 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
150 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
40 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

199th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
8 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

40th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 Jack Frost Time Trial
6 Estacada Time Trial
5 Estacada Time Trial
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial

8th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three
3 Firecracker TT

150th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race

107th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium

55

Ridgefield, WA

M

1861

596

1

C

3

N/A

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014