Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Event Name
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Dave Reitz
6 Deschutes Brewery Cup rebeccah bieri
DNF Deschutes Brewery Cup Shaun Locker
10 Deschutes Brewery Cup Matt Dooley
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup rebeccah bieri
14 Deschutes Brewery Cup Shaun Locker
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Matt Dooley
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) rebeccah bieri
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings rebeccah bieri
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Shaun Locker
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX rebeccah bieri
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Matt Dooley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Dave Reitz
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Matt Dooley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Matt Dooley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX rebeccah bieri
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Dave Reitz
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park rebeccah bieri
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Dooley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX rebeccah bieri
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Matt Dooley
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery rebeccah bieri
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Matt Dooley
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery rebeccah bieri
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) rebeccah bieri
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Shaun Locker
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Dave Reitz
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX rebeccah bieri
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Matt Dooley
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Shaun Locker
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Dave Reitz
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Matt Dooley
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings rebeccah bieri
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell rebeccah bieri
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Dave Reitz
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Matt Dooley
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell rebeccah bieri
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Dave Reitz
7 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
3 Champion Thursdays rebeccah bieri
10 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
3 Champion Thursdays rebeccah bieri
23 Champion Thursdays Gary MacGraw
21 Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
9 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
4 Champion Thursdays rebeccah bieri
18 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
8 Champion Thursdays Matt Dooley
1 OBRA Championship Super D Anthony Smith
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships rebeccah bieri
9 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
19 Champion Thursdays Gary MacGraw
3 Champion Thursdays Matt Dooley
DNF Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
DNF Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
1 Champion Thursdays rebeccah bieri
1 Champion Thursdays rebeccah bieri
DNF Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
22 Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
1 Champion Thursdays Matt Dooley
5 Jacksonville STXC Anthony Smith
17 Pickett's Charge XC Bob Grover
17 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Anthony Smith
7 Pickett's Charge XC rebeccah bieri
13 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Anthony Smith
6 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): West Side Anthony Smith
18 Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
1 Champion Thursdays rebeccah bieri
2 Champion Thursdays Matt Dooley
21 Champion Thursdays Michael Vose
5 Jacksonville STXC rebeccah bieri
17 Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
1 Champion Thursdays rebeccah bieri
2 Champion Thursdays Matt Dooley
5 Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
6 Humbug Hurryup Bob Grover
1 Humbug Hurryup rebeccah bieri
8 Humbug Hurryup Simon Mendenhall
2 Champion Thursdays Matt Dooley
12 Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
11 Jacksonville STXC rebeccah bieri
7 Jacksonville STXC Anthony Smith
6 Return on the Jedi XC Gary MacGraw
3 Return on the Jedi XC rebeccah bieri
1 Return on the Jedi SD rebeccah bieri
1 Return on the Jedi ST rebeccah bieri
1 Return on the Jedi rebeccah bieri
20 Champion Thursdays Gary MacGraw
19 Champion Thursdays Matt Dooley
10 Champion Thursdays Michael Vose
DNF Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
DNF Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
15 Champion Thursdays Michael Vos
10 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
1 Champion Thursdays Matt Dooley
5 Spring Thaw DH Anthony Smith
1 Spring Thaw XC rebeccah bieri
15 Spring Thaw XC Matt Dooley
10 Spring Thaw XC Anthony Smith
15 Spring Thaw XC Bob Grover
7 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
11 Champion Thursdays Michael Vos
1 Champion Thursdays Matt Dooley
5 Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
6 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
17 Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
1 Shootout Super D/Enduro Anthony Smith
1 Shootout Super D/Enduro Anthony Smith
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Dave Reitz
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Anthony Smith
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Anthony Smith
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Dave Reitz
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Anthony Smith
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Anthony Smith