Elijah Romer

Event Category
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
12 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
39 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
39 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2
16 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
71 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men
77 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men
340 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
89 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men
94 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men
70 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men Pro/1/2
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2
16 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men
29 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2
15 Albany Criterium Category 3
13 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men
33 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
23 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men
4 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
6 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men
9 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men
5 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men
7 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
49 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
24 Cherry Pie RR Men 3

138th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
24 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 1
49 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
7 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men 1
9 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men 1
6 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men 1
23 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
33 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 1
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
13 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 1
15 Albany Criterium Category 3 1
29 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 1
16 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 1
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 1
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 1
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2 1
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 1
94 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men 1
89 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men 1
77 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men 1
71 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men 1
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 1
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 1
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men 1
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men 1
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
36

99th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
65 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 236
37 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 3 Men 264
500

92nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
88 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Senior Men 213
118 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Senior Men 183
68 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 233
629

68th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 14
14

88th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 4
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men 3
7

118th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 13
13

65th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men 9
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 9
15 Albany Criterium Category 3 1
19

37th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men 13
6 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men 15
4 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 19
13 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 6
53

31st — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
16 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 14
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 35
49

31

Portland, OR

M

3380

1

B

1

4

Not a current member