Doug Laplaca

Event Category
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ A Men
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
27 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ A
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
DNS Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Cat 2 Men (19 - 39)
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
21 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
13 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined
4 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men
10 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men
14 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men
4 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 3 Men
4 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men
7 Central Oregon TT Finale Open
8 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3
27 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men
7 High Desert Omnium Men Cat 3
15 NWX Crit Cat 3
33 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Men
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 3 Men
31 Elkhorn Classic Cat 3 Men
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 3 Men
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44
21 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 35-44

33rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
299 2011 Overall BAR Masters Men 291
291

299th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
74 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Masters Men 227
237 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 64
291

27th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
61 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 240
71 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 3 Men 230
26 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 275
745

26th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 3 Men 4
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men 9
4 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men 12
25

71st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men 11
14 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men 2
10 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men 6
19

426th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
21 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 35-44 1
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 1
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
15 NWX Crit Cat 3 1
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men 1
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3 1
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men 1
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men 1
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men 1
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men 1
8 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 1
7 Central Oregon TT Finale Open 1
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men 1
14 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men 1
4 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men 1
10 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 1
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ A 1
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
23

74th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 16
16

61st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 NWX Crit Cat 3 1
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men 13
14

379th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ A 11
11

237th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 12
12

38th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 3
3

42

Bend, OR

M

4297

2

2

A

2

N/A

Not a current member