christopher brown

Event Category
37 Cross Crusade Category B
20 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B
44 Cross Crusade Category B
40 Cross Crusade Category B
48 Cross Crusade Category B
57 Cross Crusade Category B
61 Cross Crusade Category B
77 Cross Crusade Category B
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men
358 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men
29 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
21 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 4/5
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5
192 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 4/5
5 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 5
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
37 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
67 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
14 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5
12 Banana Belt Series Category 5

206th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
12 Banana Belt Series Category 5 1
14 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
67 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
37 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 5 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 1
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 1
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 1
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 1
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 1
21 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 1
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men 1
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men 1
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men 1
77 Cross Crusade Category B 1
61 Cross Crusade Category B 1
57 Cross Crusade Category B 1
48 Cross Crusade Category B 1
40 Cross Crusade Category B 1
44 Cross Crusade Category B 1
20 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B 1
37 Cross Crusade Category B 1
33

547th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
56 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Category 4 Men 245
245

18th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
12 Banana Belt Series Category 5 4
14 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 2
5 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 5 34
40

56th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 4/5 17
39

29th — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 32
32

34

Portland, OR

M

6310

3

3

SS

3

5

Not a current member