Kent Heli

Event Category
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men
27 PIR - August Series Category 1/2/3
9 PIR Category 1/2/3
3 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3
7 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men
26 PIR Category 1/2/3
5 Woodland Road Race Category 3
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3
8 Crawfish Criterium Category 3
27 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3
15 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
41 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
126 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
60 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
18 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men
22 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
18 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3
133 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men
84 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men
13 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 1/2/3
11 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men
10 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men
11 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 3 Men
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3
4 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 289
15 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 286
52 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 249
824

52nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 3 Men 7
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 13
20

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 19
11 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 10
15 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 3
5 Woodland Road Race Category 3 17
3 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 22
7 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 13
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 17
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 13
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 11
125

12th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 11
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men 30
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 7
48

191st — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 1
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men 1
4 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 1
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 1
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men 1
11 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 1
10 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men 1
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 1
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
84 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 1
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
22 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
18 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
60 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
41 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 1
27 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 1
8 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 1
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 1
5 Woodland Road Race Category 3 1
26 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men 1
3 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 1
7 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 1
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
27 PIR - August Series Category 1/2/3 1
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 1
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
32

42

Portland, OR

M

589

N/A

N/A

3

2

5

Not a current member