Rob Angelo

Event Category
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A
33 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ A
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A
14 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ A
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men 35+ A
9 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ A
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 35+
21 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+
2 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+
32 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined
2 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+
8 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 40+
5 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men
16 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Masters Men
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Masters Men
1 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49
9 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49
5 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+
8 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3
6 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49

370th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ A 3
9 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ 7
14 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ A 2
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ A 7
19

41st — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Masters Men 12
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ 13
2 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ 14
39

3rd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 15
8 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 16
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ 14
45

5th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 10
8 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 8
5 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ 11
9 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ 7
5 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men 11
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 40+ 30
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ 13
90

2nd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
10 2015 Overall BAR Masters Men 1127
1127

10th — 2015 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Criterium BAR Masters Men 298
5 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR Masters Men 296
28 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 273
41 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 260
1127

28th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 15
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 14
1 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 15
44

176th — 2015 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 1
6 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 1
8 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 1
5 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ 1
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 1
9 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ 1
1 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 1
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Masters Men 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 1
5 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men 1
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 40+ 1
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 1
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 1
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 1
8 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 1
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ 1
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ 1
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ 1
2 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ 1
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 35+ 1
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A 1
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A 1
9 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ 1
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men 35+ A 1
14 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ A 1
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 1
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 1
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ A 1
33 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A 1
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 1
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 1
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 1
32

37th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 2
2

45

Bend, OR

M

6773

1

2

2

3

5

Not a current member