Seth Patla

Event Category
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A
3 Battle At Barlow Category A
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A
9 Hood River Double Cross Category A
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A
19 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
20 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2
15 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2
35 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 1/3

119th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
883 2013 Overall BAR Masters Men 53
53

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
63 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 238
27 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 274
512

883rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
248 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 53
53

36th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men A 298
85 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Senior Men 216
23 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 278
792

23rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 13
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 13
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men 13
39

85th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 11
11

27th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men 12
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 3
15

248th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ 7
7

80th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men 1
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 1
35 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 1
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 1
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 1
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
20 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ 1
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 1
19 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
9 Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 1
3 Battle At Barlow Category A 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A 1
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 1
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 1
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A 1
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 1
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 1
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 1
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A 1
44

63rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 15
15

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A 7
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9
9 Hood River Double Cross Category A 7
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 10
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 14
3 Battle At Barlow Category A 13
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A 12
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 6
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A 14
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A 13
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 4
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 16
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 7
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A 13
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 11
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A 12
168

14th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Points
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 9
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 3
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 7
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 10
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 1
30

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men A

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 12
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 11
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 14
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 12
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 12
61

3rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event Category Points
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 5
9 Hood River Double Cross Category A 3
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 6
3 Battle At Barlow Category A 10
24

8th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 15
15

23rd — 2013 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 45
20 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 10
19 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 11
66

22nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 36
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 11
47

37

Forest Grove, OR

M

326

130

1

A

2

N/A

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014