Sunset Cycles/CycleOne

Event Category Name
24 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Singlespeed David German
37 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men Chris Streight
46 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men David German
45 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Chris Streight
22 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Chris Streight
36 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Chris Streight
47 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men David German
11 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Wild Card David German
106 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men David German
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ David German
34 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Chris Streight
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ David German
54 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Chris Streight
26 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Chris Streight
2 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C David German
3 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C David German
18 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Chris Streight
10 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ David German
5 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C David German
35 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Chris Streight
12 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Chris Streight
5 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C David German
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Chris Streight
5 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C David German
3 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C John Schmidt
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 John Schmidt
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 John Schmidt
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 John Schmidt
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison John Schmidt
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 John Schmidt
8 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ Steven Burger
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison John Schmidt
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 John Schmidt
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 John Schmidt
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Two-Person Men (Open) Gary Johnson
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Two-Person Men (Open) John Chandler
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David German
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men John Schmidt
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 John Schmidt
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David German
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Tom Perilloux
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David German
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David German
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Category 3 John Schmidt
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 John Schmidt
12 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Allison Moody
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Steven Burger
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Steven Burger
255 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Burger
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Steven Burger
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 Steven Burger
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Steven Burger
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 John Schmidt
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Allison Moody
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Allison Moody
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 John M Schmidt
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 4/5 John M Schmidt
34 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 John M Schmidt
6 PIR Category 3/4 John M Schmidt