Kent Ross

3rd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 1
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 1
4 Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
8 Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
3 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 1
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 1
3 Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
37 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 1
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 1
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men 1
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 1
4 Vanport Kermesse Junior 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 1
3 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 1
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 1
40 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D 1
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 1
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 1
12 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A 1
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 5 Men 3K Pursuit 1
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 1
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 1
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
DNF Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 1
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 1
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 1
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 1
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 1
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 1
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 1
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 1
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 1
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 1
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men 1
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
2 Blind Date Junior U18 1
5 Blind Date Men C 1
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
DNF Blind Date Junior U18 1
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
4 Blind Date Junior U18 1
9 Blind Date Men C 1
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 1
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 1
77

See all results for Kent Ross or the 2011 Ironman.