Jens Voigt's Army

Event Category Name
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Singlespeed Mike Bene
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Jason Borum
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Mike Bene
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Mike Bene
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Mike Bene
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jason Borum
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Mike Bene
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Mike Bene
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Jason Borum
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Edward Rogers
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Mike Bene
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Mike Bene
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Mike Bene
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Stephen Glass
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Mike Bene
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Edward Rogers
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Mike Bene
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jason Borum
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Kristina Owen
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Kristina Owen
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jason Borum
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Mike Bene
17 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Jason Borum
34 Battle at Barlow Category A Stephen Glass
34 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Mike Bene
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jason Borum
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Edward Rogers
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Mike Bene
13 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A Stephen Glass
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Edward Rogers
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Mike Bene
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Jason Borum
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Mike Bene
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Jason Borum
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Mike Bene
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed Mike Bene
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Mike Bene
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Jason Borum
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jason Borum
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed Jason Borum
11 Double Cross Singlespeed Benjamin Farver
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 4 Benjamin Farver
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men Benjamin Farver
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Women U35 Megan Kent
63 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
39 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jason Borum
38 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Dylan Robbins
36 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Edward Rogers
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Jason Borum
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Jason Borum
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Dylan Robbins
20 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Jason Borum
19 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Mike Bene
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 3/4 Benjamin Farver
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Mike Bene
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Benjamin Farver
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Jason Borum
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Benjamin Farver
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Jason Borum
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Mike Bene
3 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 3/4 Benjamin Farver
15 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Mike Bene
10 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Jason Borum
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Benjamin Farver
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Jason Borum
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Edward Rogers
2 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Benjamin Farver
5 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Mark Loder
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 3/4 Edward Rogers
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 3/4 Benjamin Farver
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jason Borum
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Edward Rogers
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Benjamin Farver
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jason Borum
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Edward Rogers
19 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Stephen Glass
24 Banana Belt Men 3 Stephen Glass
DNF Banana Belt Men 4 Edward Rogers
DNF Banana Belt Men 4 Benjamin Farver
29 Banana Belt Men 4 Edward Rogers
12 Banana Belt Men 3 Stephen Glass
12 Banana Belt Series Points Men 3 Stephen Glass