Jenn Levo

Event
3 OBRA CCX Championship
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
37 Blind Date at the Dairy
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 David Douglas CX
7 Battle at Barlow
4 Hood River Double Cross
4 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results
4 Monday PIR
4 Monday PIR: August Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
5 Monday PIR
4 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
4 Monday PIR
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
9 Monday PIR: July Series
4 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
8 Monday PIR
6 Gresham Crit
5 Monday PIR
1 OBRA Track Championships
2 OBRA Track Championships-500m
8 Monday PIR
3 Monday PIR-June Series
8 Swan Island Criterium
1 Monday PIR
2 Monday PIR
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
17 Monday PIR
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
289 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
8 Piece of Cake
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

129th — 2010 Ironman

Event
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
8 Piece of Cake
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
17 Monday PIR
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Monday PIR
1 Monday PIR
8 Swan Island Criterium
8 Monday PIR
1 OBRA Track Championships
5 Monday PIR
6 Gresham Crit
8 Monday PIR
4 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Monday PIR
4 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 OBRA Criterium Championships
5 Monday PIR
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Monday PIR
4 Hood River Double Cross
7 Battle at Barlow
7 David Douglas CX
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
37 Blind Date at the Dairy
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 OBRA CCX Championship

131st — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
48 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
53 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
31 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
92 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
76 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

66th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
62 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR

67th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
36 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 OBRA Track Championships-500m
1 OBRA Track Championships

76th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial

92nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
8 Piece of Cake

60th — 2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event
8 Piece of Cake

31st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
4 OBRA Criterium Championships

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
8 Swan Island Criterium
6 Gresham Crit
4 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
4 Longview Grand Prix Criterium

62nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
7 David Douglas CX
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

53rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Women

Event
4 Hood River Double Cross
7 Battle at Barlow

48th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
3 OBRA CCX Championship

36th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
3 Monday PIR-June Series
9 Monday PIR: July Series
4 Monday PIR: August Series

28th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

34

Portland, OR

F

6435

203

A

2

3

March 13, 2009

December 31, 2014