Lee Ordonez

Event
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
2 GPRT: Het Meer
2 Twilight Cross Series
1 GPRT: DDCX 1
2 Tensegrity STXC Series
9 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined
3 OBRA TT
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined
8 Pringle Creek Criterium
62 Tour de Aufderheide
3 Tour de Aufderheide
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
7 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings
3 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
1 OBRA TTT: Combined
1 OBRA TTT
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined
1 Twilight TT Series

187th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
1 OBRA TTT
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings
3 Twilight Criterium Series
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings
7 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
1 Twilight Criterium Series
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
1 Twilight Criterium Series
3 Tour de Aufderheide
62 Tour de Aufderheide
8 Pringle Creek Criterium
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles
3 OBRA TT
2 Tensegrity STXC Series
9 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings
1 GPRT: DDCX 1
2 Twilight Cross Series
2 GPRT: Het Meer
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
15 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
20 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR
119 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

256th — 2014 Ironman

Event
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series
1 OBRA TTT
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series
3 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships
3 Tour de Aufderheide
62 Tour de Aufderheide
8 Pringle Creek Criterium
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles
3 OBRA TT
2 Tensegrity STXC Series
1 GPRT: DDCX 1
2 Twilight Cross Series
2 GPRT: Het Meer
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event
9 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
1 GPRT: DDCX 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
8 Pringle Creek Criterium
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings

119th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 OBRA TTT
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2
3 OBRA TT

10th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

4th — Cross Crusade Callups: Singlespeed

Event
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross

4th — Oregon TT Cup: Senior Men Pro/1/2

Event
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1
3 OBRA TT

32

Milwaulkie, OR

M

2069

725

1

3

A

2

5

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014