Kathryn Ragsdale

Event
1 Kruger's Crossing CX
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
13 GPRT: Het Meer
2 GPRT: Het Meer
1 GPRT: DDCX 1
DNF OBRA Uphill TT Championship
2 OBRA TT
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles
24 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined
2 OBRA TT
24 Monday PIR
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2
55 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined
1 OBRA Criterium Championships
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings
11 Monday PIR
10 Vancouver Criterium
6 Vancouver Criterium
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1
67 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1
8 Monday PIR
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings
14 Monday PIR
143 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR
2 As the Raven Flies
74 As the Raven Flies: Combined
4 Cherry Pie
18 Dirty Circles 3
13 Dirty Circles 2
11 Dirty Circles
12 Dirty Circles 1
295 Jack Frost TT: Combined
4 Jack Frost TT
3 Jack Frost TT

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event
10 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR

58th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
19 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
34 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

204th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
46 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR

164th — 2014 Ironman

Event
3 Jack Frost TT
4 Jack Frost TT
12 Dirty Circles 1
13 Dirty Circles 2
18 Dirty Circles 3
4 Cherry Pie
2 As the Raven Flies
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR
14 Monday PIR
8 Monday PIR
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1
6 Vancouver Criterium
10 Vancouver Criterium
11 Monday PIR
1 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2
24 Monday PIR
2 OBRA TT
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles
2 OBRA TT
DNF OBRA Uphill TT Championship
1 GPRT: DDCX 1
13 GPRT: Het Meer
2 GPRT: Het Meer
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm

5th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 17-18

Event
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 17-18

Event
6 2014 Overall BAR

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event
58 2014 Overall BAR

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 GPRT: DDCX 1
13 GPRT: Het Meer
2 GPRT: Het Meer
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
12 Dirty Circles 1
13 Dirty Circles 2
4 Cherry Pie

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 OBRA Criterium Championships

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 Vancouver Criterium

46th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
10 Vancouver Criterium

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event
3 Jack Frost TT
2 As the Raven Flies
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2
2 OBRA TT

1st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 17-18

Event
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

16th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Women

Event
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross

2nd — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Women 15-18

Event
4 Jack Frost TT
2 As the Raven Flies
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1
2 OBRA TT

17

Clackamas, OR

F

12555

8022

5

4

November 7, 2012

December 31, 2014