The Spokesmen

Event Name
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Engblom-Stryker
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Carrico
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Jeff Boehlke
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Olivia Hewett
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Emma Royce
47 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Judson McCauley
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Thomas Royce
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic David Hewett
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jeff Boehlke
48 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Matt Thiefelder
46 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ryan Morrisey
43 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ryan Schimpf
21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brian Carrico
56 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Steve Valenta
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Widlund
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Larry Stryker
89 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Judson McCauley
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Thomas Royce
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Thomas Royce
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Morrisey
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Raymond Egan
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Schimpf
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Carrico
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Emma Royce
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dave Wrast
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Todd Engblom-Stryker
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Stephen Carter
5 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux David Hewett
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Thomas Royce
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tim North
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matt Thiefelder
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ryan Schimpf
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Carrico
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Thomas Royce
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Larry Stryker
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Judson McCauley
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Hewett
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jeff Boehlke
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Charles Linke
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mark Widlund
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Emma Royce
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Olivia Hewett
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dave Wrast
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Shane Parker
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Todd Engblom-Stryker
21 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jeff Boehlke
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Hewett
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Charles Linke
75 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ryan Morrisey
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Thiefelder
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Raymond Egan
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ryan Schimpf
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Thomas Royce
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Carrico
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dave Wrast
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Todd Engblom-Stryker
63 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tommy Fieweger
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Stephen Carter
88 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alex Croy
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Thiefelder
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Schimpf
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Carrico
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Thomas Royce
75 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Judson McCauley
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Hewett
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Boehlke
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Widlund
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Charles Linke
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathan Petz
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Wrast
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Engblom-Stryker
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephen Carter
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Shane Parker
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathan Petz
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Wrast
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Engblom-Stryker
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephen Carter
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Judson McCauley
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Hewett
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Boehlke
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Widlund
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Charles Linke
97 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alex Croy
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Thiefelder
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Morrisey
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Schimpf
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Thomas Royce
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Carrico
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Thomas Royce
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Mark Widlund
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Mark Widlund
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Steve Valenta
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Tim North
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David Hewett
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ryan Caputo
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Emma Royce
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Olivia Hewett
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Larry Stryker
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Judson McCauley
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David Hewett
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mark Widlund
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nathan Petz
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Charles Linke
190 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ryan Schimpf
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matt Thiefelder
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Raymond Egan
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Thomas Royce
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Carrico
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Stephen Carter
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dave Wrast
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Todd Engblom-Stryker
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
85 Cross Crusade: Rainier Judson McCauley
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeff Boehlke
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier David Hewett
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mark Widlund
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Charles Linke
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Emma Royce
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ryan Caputo
74 Cross Crusade: Rainier Raymond Egan
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ryan Morrisey
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ryan Schimpf
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Carrico
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Thomas Royce
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nathan Petz
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Dave Wrast
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Todd Engblom-Stryker
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Stephen Carter
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Thomas Royce
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Widlund
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Wrast
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Stephen Carter
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nathan Petz
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dave Wrast
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Todd Engblom-Stryker
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Thomas Royce
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Richard Akers
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tim North
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Steve Valenta
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Adam Wisherd
110 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Judson McCauley
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jeff Boehlke
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tony Curtis
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Hewett
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mark Widlund
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Charles Linke
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ryan Caputo
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Emma Royce
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Olivia Hewett
161 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Alex Croy
97 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Raymond Egan
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ryan Schimpf
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Thiefelder
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ryan Morrisey
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Thomas Royce
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Carrico
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Shane Parker
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
38 Battle At Barlow Judson McCauley
16 Battle At Barlow David Hewett
4 Battle At Barlow Mark Widlund
23 Battle At Barlow Charles Linke
33 Battle At Barlow Matt Thiefelder
26 Battle At Barlow Ryan Schimpf
12 Battle At Barlow Brian Carrico
2 Battle At Barlow Todd Engblom-Stryker
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jeff Boehlke
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Mark Widlund
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Thomas Royce
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Todd Engblom-Stryker
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Widlund
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
4 Fazio Farms Ryan Schimpf
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Olivia Hewett
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Emma Royce
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Judson McCauley
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross David Hewett
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Mark Widlund
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Charles Linke
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Matt Thiefelder
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Ryan Morrisey
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Brian Carrico
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Thomas Royce
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Todd Engblom-Stryker
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Tim North
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Widlund
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
4 Hood River Double Cross Olivia Hewett
20 Hood River Double Cross Judson McCauley
15 Hood River Double Cross David Hewett
10 Hood River Double Cross Mark Widlund
16 Hood River Double Cross Ryan Morrisey
10 Hood River Double Cross Stephen Carter
4 Hood River Double Cross Todd Engblom-Stryker
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Emma Royce
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Charles Linke
51 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Judson McCauley
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Mark Widlund
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Thomas Royce
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Todd Engblom-Stryker
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Stephen Carter
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Olivia Hewett
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Emma Royce
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Charles Linke
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Judson McCauley
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race David Hewett
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jeff Boehlke
50 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Alex Croy
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Ryan Morrisey
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Brian Carrico
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Tim North
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Dave Wrast
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Todd Engblom-Stryker
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Stephen Carter
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Thomas Royce
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Emma Royce
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Charles Linke
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Judson McCauley
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 David Hewett
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jeff Boehlke
63 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Alex Croy
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Matt Thiefelder
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Ryan Morrisey
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Kurt Snyder
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Thomas Royce
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Nathan Petz
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Dave Wrast
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Todd Engblom-Stryker
35 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Alex Croy
12 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Ryan Schimpf
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Brian Carrico
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Thomas Royce
32 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Mark Widlund
26 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Judson McCauley
23 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit David Hewett
19 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Tommy Fieweger
17 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Stephen Carter
14 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Raymond Egan
16 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Dave Wrast
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Todd Engblom-Stryker
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Emma Royce
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Olivia Hewett
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Tim North
13 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
5 Monday PIR Thomas Royce
17 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
22 Portland Short Track Series Kurt Snyder
19 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
23 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
16 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
12 Portland Short Track Series Emma Royce
9 Portland Short Track Series Olivia Hewett
10 Portland Short Track Series Raymond Egan
19 Vancouver Criterium Jeff Boehlke
28 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
36 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
33 Portland Short Track Series Kurt Snyder
20 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
23 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
9 Portland Short Track Series Emma Royce
7 Portland Short Track Series Olivia Hewett
90 High Cascades 100 Shane Parker
19 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
33 Portland Short Track Series Brian Carrico
25 Portland Short Track Series Kurt Snyder
7 Portland Short Track Series Emma Royce
12 Portland Short Track Series Dave Wrast
5 Portland Short Track Series Raymond Egan
5 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Caputo
25 Portland Short Track Series Kurt Snyder
20 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
19 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
19 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
9 Portland Short Track Series Emma Royce
7 Portland Short Track Series Olivia Hewett
15 Portland Short Track Series Dave Wrast
5 Portland Short Track Series Raymond Egan
14 Portland Short Track Series Kyle Petz
7 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Caputo
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Judson McCauley
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Todd Engblom-Stryker
45 Six Hours of Mt Hood Brian Carrico
38 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morrisey
33 Portland Short Track Series Kurt Snyder
31 Portland Short Track Series Todd Engblom-Stryker
22 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
18 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
17 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Petz
7 Portland Short Track Series Olivia Hewett
13 Portland Short Track Series Dave Wrast
7 Portland Short Track Series Raymond Egan
8 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Caputo
35 Portland Short Track Series Judson McCauley
30 Portland Short Track Series Kurt Snyder
22 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
17 Portland Short Track Series Mark Widlund
22 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
18 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
19 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Petz
11 Portland Short Track Series Emma Royce
7 Portland Short Track Series Olivia Hewett
22 Portland Short Track Series Matt Thiefelder
18 Portland Short Track Series John Stewart
16 Portland Short Track Series Dave Wrast
10 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morrisey
8 Portland Short Track Series Raymond Egan
11 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Caputo
7 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
4 Portland Short Track Series Shane Parker
41 Portland Short Track Series Kurt Snyder
36 Portland Short Track Series Judson McCauley
24 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
27 Portland Short Track Series Shane Parker
21 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
10 Portland Short Track Series Emma Royce
6 Portland Short Track Series Olivia Hewett
9 Portland Short Track Series Elijah Parker
14 Portland Short Track Series Dave Wrast
2 Portland Short Track Series Shane Parker
10 Portland Short Track Series Larry Strykes
37 Portland Short Track Series Kurt Snyder
29 Portland Short Track Series Todd Engblom-Stryker
21 Portland Short Track Series Judson McCauley
14 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
18 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
7 Portland Short Track Series Emma Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series Olivia Hewett
3 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
18 Portland Short Track Series Raymond Egan
17 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morrisey
14 Portland Short Track Series John Stewart
1 Portland Short Track Series Shane Parker
9 Portland Short Track Series Elijah Parker
14 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit David Hewett
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Shane Parker
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit David Hewett
19 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
9 Dirty Circles Jeff Boehlke
184 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Hewett
169 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stephen Carter
29 Jack Frost TT Stephen Carter
16 Jack Frost TT David Hewett
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Olivia Hewett
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Emma Royce
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Raymond Egan
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Ryan Caputo
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Thomas Royce
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Shane Parker
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Emma Royce
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Olivia Hewett
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Raymond Egan
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Ryan Caputo
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elijah Parker