Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek

Event Name
49 Kruger's Crossing CCX Brice Stivers
17 Kruger's Crossing CCX Darrin Joos
75 Cross Crusade Brice Stivers
31 Cross Crusade Darrin Joos
24 Cross Crusade James Emond
78 Cross Crusade Brice Stivers
49 Cross Crusade Darrin Joos
28 Cross Crusade Peter Lunoak
66 Cross Crusade David Anderson
24 Cross Crusade James Emond
53 Cross Crusade Brice Stivers
82 Cross Crusade Brice Stivers
75 Cross Crusade Greg Watson
49 Cross Crusade Darrin Joos
98 Cross Crusade Brice Stivers
64 Cross Crusade Brandon Bruins
26 Cross Crusade James Emond
101 Cross Crusade Greg Watson
87 Cross Crusade Brice Stivers
24 Cross Crusade Darrin Joos
101 Cross Crusade Simon Graves
88 Cross Crusade Brice Stivers
82 Cross Crusade Greg Watson
73 Cross Crusade Brian Leber
48 Cross Crusade Darrin Joos
DNF Cross Crusade Brice Stivers
61 Cross Crusade Brian Leber
51 Cross Crusade Darrin Joos
75 Cross Crusade David Anderson
37 Cross Crusade James Emond
153 Cross Crusade Peter Lunoak
98 Cross Crusade Matt Glynn
40 Battle at Barlow Brice Stivers
6 Battle at Barlow Brandon Bruins
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Darrin Joos
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Darrin Joos
7 Hood River Double Cross Brandon Bruins
11 Team Beer Track Race Brian Leber
53 Tuesday PIR Yann Blindert
54 Tuesday PIR Yann Blindert
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Marila Alvares
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Peter Lunoak
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Casey Bolthouse
51 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Adam Osborn
47 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brice Stivers
43 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Marila Alvares
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Joos
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Brian Leber
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brice Stivers
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Joos
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Casey Bolthouse
32 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Adam Osborn
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brice Stivers
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Joos
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Brad Gebhard
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Leber
40 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Damek Maurice
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Joos
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Casey Bolthouse
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brice Stivers
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Leber
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Casey Bolthouse
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Joos
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Damek Maurice
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Casey Bolthouse
35 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brice Stivers
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Marila Alvares
32 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Marila Alvares
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Joos
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Brian Leber
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Brian Leber
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Leber
6 Mt. Tabor Series Darrin Joos
5 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Leber
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Casey Bolthouse
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Damek Maurice
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Joos
31 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Peter Lunoak
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Casey Bolthouse
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Marila Alvares
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Anderson
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brice Stivers
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Damek Maurice
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Joos
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pete Zlatnik
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Leber
7 Mt. Tabor Series Darrin Joos
55 Mt. Tabor Series Brice Stivers
9 Mt. Tabor Series Darrin Joos
29 Monday PIR Brice Stivers
4 Bear Springs Trap XC David Anderson
27 Bear Springs Trap XC Brice Stivers
7 Banana Belt Series Brad Gebhard
15 Banana Belt Series Brian Leber
14 Echo Red to Red XC Brice Stivers
38 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Brandon Bruins