Kevin Thompson

Event Category
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sgl Spd
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B
28 Cross Crusade Men B
35 Cross Crusade Men B
24 Cross Crusade Men B
61 Cross Crusade Men B
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men
91 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men
20 Monday PIR Masters Cat 1/2/3
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Single Speed
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall SPORT MEN UNDER 45
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3
4 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ - 1/2/3
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
34 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ - 1/2/3
2 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Single Speed
3 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB: Oakridge FTF Super D MTB Sport 19-39 Men
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45
9 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Men
5 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3
4 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3
15 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
6 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Single Speed
18 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3
30 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3
28 Silverton Road Race Category 3
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
54 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3
72 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
72 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships MasterMen 120-159
8 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB SINGLE SPEED MEN
16 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3

342nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
100 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Masters Men 201
235 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 66
267

553rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
141 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Expert Men 160
160

119th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
116 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men B 185
143 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Sport Men 158
343

235th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships MasterMen 120-159 12
12

100th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 17
4 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 19
36

141st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Men

Event Category Points
15 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39

143rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Men

Event Category Points
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall SPORT MEN UNDER 45 1
1

116th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B 1
1

121st — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 1
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 1
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men 1
16 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men 1
8 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB SINGLE SPEED MEN 1
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships MasterMen 120-159 1
54 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 1
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
28 Silverton Road Race Category 3 1
30 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
6 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Single Speed 1
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
15 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 1
4 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
9 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 1
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN UNDER 45 1
3 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB: Oakridge FTF Super D MTB Sport 19-39 Men 1
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Single Speed 1
2 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
34 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 1
4 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 1
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 1
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall SPORT MEN UNDER 45 1
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Single Speed 1
20 Monday PIR Masters Cat 1/2/3 1
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 1
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 1
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B 1
61 Cross Crusade Men B 1
24 Cross Crusade Men B 1
35 Cross Crusade Men B 1
28 Cross Crusade Men B 1
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B 1
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sgl Spd 1
37

42

lake oswego, OR

M

435

555

2

2

CLYD

3

N/A

December 18, 2005

December 31, 2014