Marcel J Delisser

Event Category
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18
11 Crawfish Criterium Category 3
16 PIR Category 1/2/3
DNS OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3
25 PIR Category 1/2/3
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3
102 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 3
15 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men
121 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men
15 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
121 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
27 PIR Category 1/2/3
4 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3
DNS Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior

9th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
30 2007 Overall BAR Junior Men 823
823

125th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 1
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 1
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 1
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 1
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
4 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 1
DNS Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
27 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 1
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 1
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 1
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 1
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 1
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 1
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 1
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 1
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 1
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 1
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 1
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 1
DNS OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 1
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
11 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 1
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 1
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A 1
34

30th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
14 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Junior Men 287
51 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 250
15 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Junior Men 286
823

24th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 286
38 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 3 Men 263
53 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 248
797

15th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 34
34

51st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15
15

53rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 7
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men 15
22

14th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 15
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 19
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 25
59

38th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 19
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 19
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 22
60

15th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 19
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 33
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 7
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 15
11 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 5
79

24

Portland, OR

M

699

2

3

A

1

2

Not a current member