Sean A Carline

Event Category
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B
68 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category B
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
16 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed
21 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Singlespeed
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed
30 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39
42 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39
71 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39

134th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 1
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 1
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 1
30 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed 1
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Singlespeed 1
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
21 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men 1
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed 1
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 1
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 1
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed 1
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 1
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B 1
16 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 1
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category B 1
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B 1
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B 1
68 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 1
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
43

74th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
25 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 276
276

535th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
97 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 204
204

408th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
45 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 256
256

102nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men B 300
300

190th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 1
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 1
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 1
30 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Singlespeed 1
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
21 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men 1
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 1
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 1
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B 1
16 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category B 1
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B 1
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B 1
68 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 1
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
33

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 6
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 2
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 6
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B 11
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 11
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 9
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 9
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category B 15
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B 11
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 9
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 6
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B 24
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 12
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 13
144

97th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 12
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 13
25

45th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 10
10

25th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Singlespeed 14
14

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
535 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 204
204

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 12
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 12
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B 14
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 12
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 15
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 16
81

31st — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event Category Points
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 2
2

4th — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 30-39

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 13
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 15
28

36

Portland, OR

M

11975

5022

2

A

5

5

August 30, 2012

December 31, 2014