Showers Pass Racing Team

Event Category Name
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
22 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 Peter Buco
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson
20 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson
17 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Peter Buco
22 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson
20 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Peter Buco
23 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson
21 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 Peter Buco
24 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson
22 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Peter Buco
16 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson
15 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Peter Buco
24 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Peter Buco
15 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Adrian Richardson
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
14 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Adrian Richardson
7 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Adrian Richardson
8 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Ten Mile robert mayfield
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
23 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out robert mayfield
18 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Points Race robert mayfield
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier robert mayfield
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ahmed Zuhairy
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 robert mayfield
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Blair Warner
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson
13 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
11 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 robert mayfield
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Blair Warner
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Blair Warner
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ahmed Zuhairy
70 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Adrian Richardson
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Blair Warner
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ahmed Zuhairy
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Blair Warner
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
54 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Ahmed Zuhairy
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Adrian Richardson
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson
22 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ahmed Zuhairy
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson
12 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adrian Richardson