IJM.org

Event Category Name
47 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Kurt Brown
9 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
15 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff Dunn
4 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
1 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Aaron Shaw
23 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro Men 1/2 Gregory Kauper
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Greg Millet
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Gregory Kauper
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Telitsine
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Alex Telitsine
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Alex Telitsine
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Gabriel Templeton
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Kauper
87 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Greg Millet
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Gregory Kauper
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Gabriel Templeton
78 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Greg Millet
234 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
131 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregory Kauper
316 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Gabriel Templeton
177 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Millet
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Gabriel Templeton
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Greg Millet
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Gregory Kauper
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Telitsine
20 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Gregory Kauper
37 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Greg Millet
59 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Alex Telitsine
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women Sile Kiernan
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 3 Martha Brown
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 3 Sile Kiernan
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 40-44 Audrey Baldessari
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 40-44 Martha Brown
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 50-54 Sile Kiernan
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 45-49 Kurt Brown
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 3 Audrey Baldessari
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Gabriel Templeton
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Kurt Brown
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Corrie Martin
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4 Women Alexie Montaland
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women Cathy Varland
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women Audrey Baldessari
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women Suzie Kauper
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women Martha Brown
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Cat 4/5 Gabriel Templeton
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Corrie Martin
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Kurt Brown
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Alexie Montaland
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women Cathy Varland
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women Suzie Kauper
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women Audrey Baldessari
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women Martha Brown
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women Sile Kiernan
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Audrey Baldessari
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Alison Howard
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Alexie Montaland
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Martha Brown
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Suzie Kauper
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Sile Kiernan
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Cathy Varland
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Kurt Brown
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Corrie Martin
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Gabriel Templeton
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Gabriel Templeton
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 Corrie Martin
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 Kurt Brown
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Audrey Baldessari
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Suzie Kauper
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Sile Kiernan
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Alison Howard
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Cathy Varland
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Martha Brown
290 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Cathy Varland
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Alexie Montaland
166 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Gabriel Templeton
182 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Corrie Martin
312 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Kurt Brown
245 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Audrey Baldessari
260 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Suzie Kauper
278 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Sile Kiernan
281 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Alison Howard
302 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Martha Brown
358 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Alexie Montaland
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Alexie Montaland
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Alan Wiley
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Kurt Brown
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Cathy Varland
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Suzie Kauper
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Audrey Baldessari
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Martha Brown
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Alison Howard
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Sile Kiernan
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Corrie Martin
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Gabriel Templeton
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Alex Telitsine
16 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Gregory Kauper
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Kurt Brown
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Martha Brown
47 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 Alex Telitsine
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men Kurt Brown
39 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men Gregory Kauper
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Martha Brown
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Joanne Green
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Gregory Kauper
327 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Joanne Green
298 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Martha Brown
150 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
257 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Kurt Brown
168 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregory Kauper
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Kurt Brown
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Joanne Green
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Martha Brown
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Alex Telitsine
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men Alan Wiley
39 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men Kurt Brown
41 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men Gregory Kauper
45 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Telitsine
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Martha Brown
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Gregory Kauper
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Kurt Brown
43 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alex Telitsine
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 3 Sile Kiernan
150 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Sile Kiernan
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 3 Alison Howard
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 3 Martha Brown
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 3 Audrey Baldessari
151 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Alison Howard
152 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Martha Brown
149 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Audrey Baldessari
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Alison Howard
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Women 40-49 Alison Howard
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Women 40-49 Alison Howard
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Alison Howard
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Women 40-49 Alison Howard
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Women 40-49 Alison Howard
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Alison Howard
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Alison Howard
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Master Men 40+/50+ Gregory Kauper
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Zana Faulkner
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Alison Howard
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Lisa Picard
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Martha Brown
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Cat 4 Cathy Varland
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Master Men 40+/50+ Kurt Brown
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Cat 4 Guy Tucker
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
242 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Cathy Varland
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro 1/2 Martha Brown
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Cat 4 Guy Tucker
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Master Men 40+/50+ Gregory Kauper
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Master Men 40+/50+ Kurt Brown
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Alison Howard
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Zana Faulkner
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Martha Brown
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Lisa Picard
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Cat 4 Cathy Varland
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
139 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Guy Tucker
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregory Kauper
150 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kurt Brown
223 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Alison Howard
252 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Zana Faulkner
258 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Martha Brown
268 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Picard
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women CAT 4 and Master Women Cathy Varland
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro 1/2 Lisa Picard
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro 1/2 Alison Howard
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro 1/2 Zana Faulkner
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Master Men 40+/50+ Kurt Brown
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Master Men 40+/50+ Gregory Kauper
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Cat 4 Guy Tucker
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Cat 4 Cathy Varland
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Martha Brown
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Alison Howard
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Lisa Picard
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Zana Faulkner
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Master Men 40+/50+ Kurt Brown
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Master Men 40+/50+ Gregory Kauper
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Cat 4 Guy Tucker
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women CAT 4 and Master Women Cathy Varland
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro 1/2/3 Lisa Picard
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro 1/2/3 Martha Brown
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro 1/2/3 Alison Howard
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro 1/2/3 Zana Faulkner
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Master Men 40+/50+ Kurt Brown
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Master Men 40+/50+ Gregory Kauper
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Cat 4 Guy Tucker
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Cat 3 Martha Brown
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Cat 4 Cathy Varland
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Master Men 40+ Gregory Kauper
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Master Men 40+ Kurt Brown
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Master Men 40+/50+ Gregory Kauper
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Master Men 40+/50+ Kurt Brown
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Cat 3 Alison Howard
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Cat 3 Lisa Picard
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women CAT 4 and Master Women Cathy Varland
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro 1/2/3 Martha Brown
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro 1/2/3 Lisa Picard
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro 1/2/3 Alison Howard
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro 1/2/3 Zana Faulkner
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Master Men 40+/50+ Kurt Brown
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Cat 4 Guy Tucker
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Cathy Varland
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Joanne Green
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Martha Brown
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Lisa Picard
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Alison Howard
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Zana Faulkner
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Master Men 40+/50+ Kurt Brown
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Master Men 40+/50+ Gregory Kauper
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Cat 4 Guy Tucker
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Master Men 40+/50+ Gregory Kauper
44 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Brian Snyder
23 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Jeff Dunn
7 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Sylvio Bravetti
10 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Dustin Van Wyck