Paul Mautner

Event
11 Kruger's Crossing
48 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale)
34 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade
51 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade
37 Cross Crusade
52 Cross Crusade
50 Cross Crusade
22 Hood River Cyclocross Classic
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series
11 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points
13 OBRA Championship Points Races
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
11 Mst/Jr Track Races
9 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs
8 OBRA Masters Track Champs
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
28 OBRA Criterium Championships
21 Crawfish Criterium
6 Mst/Jr Track Races
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Mst/Jr Track Races
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series
11 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships
8 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits
9 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships
4 Mst/Jr Track Races
2 Mst/Jr Track Races
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
6 Alpenrose Challenge
8 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
4 Mst/Jr Track Races
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium
2 Mst/Jr Track Races
2 Mst/Jr Track Races
4 Mst/Jr Track Races
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series
33 Swan Island Criterium
120 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
120 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit
36 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles
36 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined
36 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time
7 Estacada Time Trial
36 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
14 Estacada Time Trial
22 Ice Breaker Criterium

161st — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
14 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR

70th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
189 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR
102 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR
5 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR

14th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series
9 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships
8 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits
11 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
13 OBRA Championship Points Races

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series
8 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
6 Alpenrose Challenge
12 Alpenrose Challenge
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs
8 OBRA Masters Track Champs
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs
9 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series

102nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
14 Estacada Time Trial
7 Estacada Time Trial
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships

189th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points
11 Kruger's Crossing

21st — 2006 Ironman

Event
22 Ice Breaker Criterium
14 Estacada Time Trial
7 Estacada Time Trial
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
33 Swan Island Criterium
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series
4 Mst/Jr Track Races
8 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
6 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
12 Alpenrose Challenge
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Mst/Jr Track Races
4 Mst/Jr Track Races
9 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships
8 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits
11 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Mst/Jr Track Races
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
6 Mst/Jr Track Races
21 Crawfish Criterium
28 OBRA Criterium Championships
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs
8 OBRA Masters Track Champs
9 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series
11 Mst/Jr Track Races
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 OBRA Championship Points Races
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series
11 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points
22 Hood River Cyclocross Classic
50 Cross Crusade
52 Cross Crusade
37 Cross Crusade
51 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade
34 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade
48 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale)
11 Kruger's Crossing

56

Portland, OR

M

273

561

2

3

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2014