Matthew Lasala

Event
34 USGP of Cyclocross
43 USGP of Cyclocross
19 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
22 Cross Crusade
DNF CrossAflixion Cup
8 Cross Crusade
19 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
17 Cross Crusade
15 Cross Crusade
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
41 Cross Crusade
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
4 Cross Crusade
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings
19 CrossAflixion Cup
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings
10 Cross Crusade
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
3 Battle at Barlow
20 CrossAflixion Cup
3 Hood River Double Cross
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
21 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
5 Kruger's Kermesse
12 OBRA Criterium
25 OBRA Criterium
13 Central Oregon Crit Finale
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
5 Central Oregon Crit
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
13 High Desert Omnium
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
2 Pickett's Charge
7 NWX Crit
28 Bend Don't Brake
DNF Silverton RR Champs
27 Eugene Roubaix
5 Piece of Cake Road Race

66th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
5 Piece of Cake Road Race

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: Clydesdale

Event
13 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
16 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR

99th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
66 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR

433rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
31 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR

141st — 2011 Ironman

Event
5 Piece of Cake Road Race
27 Eugene Roubaix
DNF Silverton RR Champs
28 Bend Don't Brake
7 NWX Crit
2 Pickett's Charge
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
5 Central Oregon Crit
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
13 Central Oregon Crit Finale
25 OBRA Criterium
12 OBRA Criterium
5 Kruger's Kermesse
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
3 Hood River Double Cross
20 CrossAflixion Cup
3 Battle at Barlow
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
10 Cross Crusade
19 CrossAflixion Cup
4 Cross Crusade
41 Cross Crusade
15 Cross Crusade
17 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
DNF CrossAflixion Cup
22 Cross Crusade
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
43 USGP of Cyclocross
34 USGP of Cyclocross

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Clydesdale

Event
2 Pickett's Charge

31st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
7 NWX Crit
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
12 OBRA Criterium

13th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Clydesdale

Event
5 Kruger's Kermesse
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
3 Hood River Double Cross
3 Battle at Barlow
10 Cross Crusade
4 Cross Crusade
15 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho

11th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Clydesdale

Event
10 Cross Crusade
4 Cross Crusade
15 Cross Crusade
17 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade

5th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Clydesdale

Event
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
3 Hood River Double Cross
3 Battle at Barlow

48

Bend, OR

M

765

612

2

B

3

N/A

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014