Vincent Plaza

Event
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
62 Blind Date at the Dairy
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier
47 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
65 Blind Date at the Dairy
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
66 Blind Date at the Dairy
DNF Fazio Farms
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
52 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races
3 Junior and Team State Championships
3 Junior and Team State Championships
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday
8 Alpenrose Challenge
4 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
4 Alpenrose Challenge
12 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
5 Alpenrose Challenge
5 Alpenrose Challenge
13 Alpenrose Challenge
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
4 Six Day: Saturday
4 Six Day: Saturday
4 Six Day: Friday
1 Six Day: Thursday
4 Six Day: Wednesday
3 Six Day: Tuesday
1 Six Day: Tuesday
3 Six Day: Monday
1 Six Day: Monday
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
28 Portland Short Track Series
30 Portland Short Track Series
83 OBRA TTT: Combined
2 OBRA TTT
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
4 PDW Omnium
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
20 Monday PIR
37 Monday PIR
12 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
36 Monday PIR
31 Monday PIR
123 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined
15 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials
30 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined
14 Dirty Circles
13 Dirty Circles
12 Dirty Circles
19 Dirty Circles
25 Jack Frost TT
227 Jack Frost TT: Combined
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event
166 2013 Overall BAR

109th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
94 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR

166th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
160 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR
4 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

230th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
9 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

164th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
18 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

215th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
29 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
4 PDW Omnium
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
4 Six Day: Wednesday
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings
12 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
13 Alpenrose Challenge
5 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
12 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
4 Alpenrose Challenge
8 Alpenrose Challenge
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
5 Alpenrose Challenge
4 Alpenrose Challenge
3 Junior and Team State Championships
3 Junior and Team State Championships

160th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials
15 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
2 OBRA TTT

94th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
13 Dirty Circles
14 Dirty Circles

513th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux

3rd — 2013 Ironman

Event
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m
25 Jack Frost TT
19 Dirty Circles
13 Dirty Circles
14 Dirty Circles
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials
15 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
31 Monday PIR
36 Monday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
12 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
37 Monday PIR
20 Monday PIR
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 PDW Omnium
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
2 OBRA TTT
30 Portland Short Track Series
28 Portland Short Track Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Six Day: Monday
3 Six Day: Monday
1 Six Day: Tuesday
3 Six Day: Tuesday
4 Six Day: Wednesday
1 Six Day: Thursday
4 Six Day: Friday
4 Six Day: Saturday
4 Six Day: Saturday
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Challenge
13 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
12 Alpenrose Challenge
5 Alpenrose Challenge
8 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
4 Alpenrose Challenge
4 Alpenrose Challenge
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
3 Junior and Team State Championships
3 Junior and Team State Championships
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
52 Blind Date at the Dairy
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
DNF Fazio Farms
66 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
65 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
47 Blind Date at the Dairy
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier
62 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux

53

Lake Oswego, OR

M

9117

5381

3

C

4

3

September 26, 2010

December 31, 2014