Alex Telitsine

Event Category
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3
122 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
19 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined
3 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
234 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
59 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
85 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
47 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3
150 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
45 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men
43 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
5 Lewis and Clark Ultra Solo 12-Hour, Men
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3

513th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 1
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 1
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 1
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 1
5 Lewis and Clark Ultra Solo 12-Hour, Men 1
45 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men 1
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
47 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 1
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 1
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 1
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 1
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 1
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 1
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 1
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 1
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 1
23

189th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
18 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 283
283

326th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
71 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 230
230

18th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 13
3 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 44
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 7
64

71st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 Lewis and Clark Ultra Solo 12-Hour, Men 17
17

42

Renton, WA

M

6284

178

3

3

B

2

3

January 20, 2009

December 31, 2014