Colby Wait-Molyneux

Event Category
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 15-16
14 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K: Combined Combined
30 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16
2 OUCH Junior Men
11 OUCH: Combined Combined
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
1 Firecracker TT Men Category 4/5
13 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 14-18
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5
79 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 15-16
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18
12 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Category 4/5 Men
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined
29 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4
16 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18
10 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined
3 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 4 Men
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18
1 Piece of Cake RR Junior 13-15
1 Banana Belt Series Junior
6 Banana Belt Series Junior
27 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16
1 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15

10th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
25 2009 Overall BAR Junior Men 900
900

152nd — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 1
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Banana Belt Series Junior 1
1 Banana Belt Series Junior 1
1 Piece of Cake RR Junior 13-15 1
3 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 4 Men 1
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 1
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 1
29 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 1
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men 1
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men 1
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 1
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 15-16 1
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 1
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 1
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 1
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 14-18 1
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 1
1 Firecracker TT Men Category 4/5 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 1
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 1
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 1
2 OUCH Junior Men 1
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 1
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 15-16 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 1
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 1
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 1
36

25th — 2009 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Junior Men 300
1 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Junior Men 300
1 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 300
900

123rd — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
83 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Category 4 Men 218
3 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 298
516

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 25
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 30
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 25
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 30
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 44
154

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 30
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 30
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 30
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 30
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 30
2 OUCH Junior Men 25
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16 60
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 15-16 60
295

83rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 22
22

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 30
6 Banana Belt Series Junior 15
1 Banana Belt Series Junior 30
1 Piece of Cake RR Junior 13-15 30
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 15-16 60
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 14-18 30
195

3rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 4 Men 22.0
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Category 4/5 Men 17.0
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men 11.0
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men 22.0
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men 12.5
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 11.0
1 Firecracker TT Men Category 4/5 30.0
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 50.0
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 13.0
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 19.0
207.5

30th — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 15
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 14
29

20

Vancouver, WA

M

2732

8000

1

N/A

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014