Lauren Ziehnert

24th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Women 10-12 1
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14 1
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Women 1
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Women Open 1
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 10-12 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 1
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Women 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-12 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Junior 10-13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 10-13 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 1
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 10-12 1
11 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 10-12 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 1
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 1
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 10-12 1
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 1
1 Fazio Farms Junior Women 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 10-13 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 10-13 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C 1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12 1
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 1
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 1
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 1
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 1
55

See all results for Lauren Ziehnert or the 2013 Ironman.