Longview Criterium

Longview, WA
August 6, 2011

If you have questions or corrections, please email Katie Staples.

Updated August 15, 2011 at 8:51 AM

Junior 10-13

Name
1 Braden Fridell
2 Alex Walentynowicz
3 Alex White
4 Grayson Bailey

Junior 14-16

Name
1 Harry Zimba
2 Killian Bailey
3 Emerson Webb
4 Keegan O'Neill

Junior 17-18

Name
1 Ian Mastenbrook

Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3

Name
1 Todd Littlehales
2 Scott Laliberte
3 Eddie French
4 Ben Jacobsen
5 Mark Crawford
6 Nate Magaret
7 Kent Johnston
8 Kevin Boje
9 Brian Walburn
10 Joseph Holcomb
11 Scott Harman
12 Stephen McDade
13 Jake VanderZanden
14 Peter Drake
15 Thomas Cody
16 Daryl Hemenway
17 T. Kenji Sugahara
18 Richard Desmond
19 Evan Griffiths
20 Bob Grummel
21 David Chipchase
22 John-Christian Flack
23 Chris Alling
24 Steve Swanson
25 Saul Lopez
26 Tony Dirks
27 Jeff Mitchem
28 RJ Remund
29 jared Roy
30 Gerrik Latta
31 John Grochau
DNF Dave Campbell
DNF Bryan Curry

Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5

Name
1 Patrick Palmer
2 Eric Anderson
3 Wayne Boyle
4 Andrew Hayes
5 Jeff Wygant
6 John Prosser
7 Greg Smith
8 Thomas Royce
9 Jim Stuck
10 Pat Harrington
11 Kevin O'Connell
12 Richard Rosko
13 Ben Needham
14 Lance Brigman
15 Andrew Nemecek
16 Alex Croy
17 Monty Price
18 David Thielen II
19 Tim White
DNF Douglas Spears

Masters Men 50+

Name
1 John O'Brien
2 William Zale
3 Scott Harman
4 Richard Desmond
5 Evan Griffiths
6 David Thielen II
7 Paul Mautner
8 Gordy bolstad
9 Ivan Meadors
10 Steve Thompson
11 Mike Murray
12 Chris O'Neill
DNF Greg Estes

Masters Men 60+

Name
1 Ron Magnus
2 Lance Brigman
3 John Forbes
4 Philip Litchfield
5 Bill Valenta
6 Richard Marantz

Men Category 1/2

Name
1 Steven Beardsley
2 Stephen Bedford
3 Scott Laliberte
4 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Lonny Knabe
6 Rocky Serna
7 Joe Baratto
8 Peter Drake
9 Marcel deLisser
10 Warren Atkey
11 Robert Velez
12 David Root
13 Tyler Stearns
14 Robert Campbell
15 Mark Hinman
16 John-Christian Flack
17 Kelly Ryan
18 William Laubernds
19 Eddie French
20 Steven Hunter

Men Category 2/3

Name
1 John-Christian Flack
2 Daniel Penner
3 Tyler Stearns
4 William Laubernds
5 T. Kenji Sugahara
6 David Root
7 Brian Engelhard
8 Jack Rising
9 Kevin Boje
10 Brian Walburn
11 Jeremy Dunn
12 Alexander Clemens
13 Ian Compton
14 Aaron Collins
15 Kent Johnston
16 Vaughn Nelson
17 David Chipchase
DNF Cameron Duff
DNF RJ Remund
DNF Chris Alling
DNF Bryan Curry
DNF Lance Brigman

Men Category 3/4

Name
1 Cameron Duff
2 Vaughn Nelson
3 Rob Thompson
4 Jeremy Dunn
5 Nick Duckstein
6 Tony Dirks
7 Bryon Cline
8 Andrew Hayes
9 Tim FARRELL
10 Kevin Thompson
11 Aubrey Edwards
12 Andrei Tchourakor
DNF Grant McElroy
DNF Jeff Marain

Men Category 4/5

Name
1 Davis Hand
2 Jeff Marain
3 Aubrey Edwards
4 Michael Trowbridge
5 Ian Mastenbrook
6 Eric Anderson
7 Rob Fleskes
8 Richard Rosko
9 Edward DeLisle
10 Patrick Palmer
11 Jim Stuck
12 Adam Angert
13 Emerson Webb
14 John Prosser
15 Andrei Tchourakor
16 Kevin O'Connell
17 Tim FARRELL
18 James Webb
19 Ian fridell
20 William Bialozor
21 Douglas Spears
22 Monty Price
DNF joe dominey
DNF Killian Bailey
DNF John W Siwinski
DNF Dustin Harder
DNF Mark Adamski

Women 35+

Name
1 Jan Moss
2 Erica Larenzen
3 Sarah Tisdale
4 Meg Mautner

Women Category 1/2/3

Name
1 Emily Charbonneau
2 Julie Krasniak
3 Erica Larenzen
4 Zayda (Sarah) Maguire
5 Kristina Lackner
6 Sarah Tisdale
7 Jan Moss
8 nissy Cobb
DNF Heather VanValkenburg

Women Category 4

Name
1 Christi Kenyon
2 Hannah McDade
3 Inge Wortman
4 Lori Brault
5 Justine Saudan