Cort Buchholz

Event
26 Tuesday PIR
45 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
50 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
56 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
441 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
28 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium
46 Cascade Classic
8 Mt Tabor Series
27 Tuesday PIR
7 Mt Tabor Series
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
223 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
27 Tuesday PIR
20 OBRA Road Race
DNF OBRA Road Race
23 Mt Tabor Series
5 Mt Tabor Series
47 Tuesday PIR
28 Monday PIR
59 Tuesday PIR
6 Estacada Time Trial
28 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
6 Estacada Time Trial
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
35 Tuesday PIR
27 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
23 Willamette: Final General Classification
25 Willamette: General Classification
38 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
23 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
33 Piece of Cake Road Race
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series
64 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
64 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
6 Jack Frost Time Trial
19 Cherry Pie RR

218th — 2008 Ironman

Event
19 Cherry Pie RR
6 Jack Frost Time Trial
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series
33 Piece of Cake Road Race
23 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
38 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
27 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
35 Tuesday PIR
6 Estacada Time Trial
6 Estacada Time Trial
59 Tuesday PIR
28 Monday PIR
47 Tuesday PIR
5 Mt Tabor Series
23 Mt Tabor Series
DNF OBRA Road Race
27 Tuesday PIR
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
7 Mt Tabor Series
27 Tuesday PIR
8 Mt Tabor Series
56 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
28 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium
50 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
45 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
26 Tuesday PIR

180th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
115 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
83 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

159th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
174 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
36 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

174th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
14 Mt Tabor Series: Overall

36th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
6 Estacada Time Trial
6 Estacada Time Trial

115th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series

83rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
6 Jack Frost Time Trial

14th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Category 3 Men

Event
5 Mt Tabor Series
7 Mt Tabor Series
8 Mt Tabor Series

37

Lake Oswego, OR

M

705

120

2

3

A

2

N/A

December 9, 2006

December 31, 2014