Mike Bene

Event
18 Portland Cup (USGP)
25 Portland Cup (USGP)
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
11 Cross Crusade #7
19 Cross Crusade #6
15 Cross Crusade #5
DNF Cross Crusade #5
20 Cross Crusade #4
21 Cross Crusade #3
DNF Cross Crusade #2
50 Cross Crusade #2
6 Cross Crusade #1
47 Cross Crusade #1
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series
53 Portland MTB Short Track Series
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series
35 Mt Tabor Series
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series
17 Mt Tabor Series
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
218 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
8 Mt Tabor Series
29 Mt Tabor Series
34 Rehearsal Road Race
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
36 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
9 Eugene Roubaix
23 Kings Valley Road Race
99 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
99 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
21 Jack Frost Time Trial
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
13 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
5 Vanport Kermesse Series
6 Vanport Kermesse Series
6 Vanport Kermesse Series

227th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
790 2008 Overall BAR

98th — 2008 Ironman

Event
6 Vanport Kermesse Series
6 Vanport Kermesse Series
5 Vanport Kermesse Series
21 Jack Frost Time Trial
23 Kings Valley Road Race
9 Eugene Roubaix
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
36 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
34 Rehearsal Road Race
29 Mt Tabor Series
8 Mt Tabor Series
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
17 Mt Tabor Series
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series
35 Mt Tabor Series
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series
53 Portland MTB Short Track Series
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
6 Cross Crusade #1
47 Cross Crusade #1
DNF Cross Crusade #2
50 Cross Crusade #2
21 Cross Crusade #3
20 Cross Crusade #4
DNF Cross Crusade #5
15 Cross Crusade #5
19 Cross Crusade #6
11 Cross Crusade #7
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
25 Portland Cup (USGP)
18 Portland Cup (USGP)

42nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
6 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR

790th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
285 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR

285th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Vanport Kermesse Series

138th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
9 Eugene Roubaix

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
6 Vanport Kermesse Series
5 Vanport Kermesse Series
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
6 Cross Crusade #1
15 Cross Crusade #5
11 Cross Crusade #7
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross

461st — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
138 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR

18th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Singlespeed

Event
6 Cross Crusade #1
15 Cross Crusade #5
11 Cross Crusade #7
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

30th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Fixed Gear

Event
8 Mt Tabor Series

47

Portland, OR

M

33

2

SS/A

3

5

Not a current member