Mike Bene

Event Category
22 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
41 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
12 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3
17 NWX Criterium Category 3
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3
146 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
15 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3
178 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
48 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men
42 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
12 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49
14 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3
15 Silverton RR Category 3 Men
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
7 King's Valley RR Men Category 3
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3
130 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3
11 Banana Belt Series Category 3
38 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3
16 Cherry Pie Men 3

232nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
821 2009 Overall BAR Masters Men 59
59

188th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
16 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 1
38 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 1
11 Banana Belt Series Category 3 1
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 1
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 1
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 1
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 1
7 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 1
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
15 Silverton RR Category 3 Men 1
14 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 1
12 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 1
48 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men 1
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 1
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 1
15 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 1
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 1
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 1
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 1
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
17 NWX Criterium Category 3 1
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
12 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 1
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
41 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
22 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
34

821st — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
242 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Masters Men 59
59

111th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
81 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 220
60 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Category 3 Men 241
461

242nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 8
8

60th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 9
11 Banana Belt Series Category 3 5
7 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 13
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 7
15 Silverton RR Category 3 Men 1
14 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 4
39

81st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 4
15 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 1
12 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 4
9

47

Portland, OR

M

33

2

SS/A

3

5

Not a current member