Aaron Even

Event
8 Kruger's Crossing CX
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
62 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
13 Hood River Double Cross
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
16 Tuesday PIR
13 Tuesday PIR
22 Tuesday PIR
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings
3 Tuesday PIR
DNF Tuesday PIR
DNF Mt. Tabor Series
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
21 Mt. Tabor Series
14 Tuesday PIR
DNF Mt. Tabor Series
21 Mt. Tabor Series
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
28 Mt. Tabor Series
35 Mt. Tabor Series
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings
24 Monday PIR
5 Monday PIR
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
12 Tuesday PIR
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
4 Banana Belt Series
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
21 Monday PIR
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings
5 Monday PIR
30 Gorge Roubaix
7 Dirty Circles 3
1 Dirty Circles 2
2 Dirty Circles
19 Dirty Circles 1

132nd — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
19 Dirty Circles 1
1 Dirty Circles 2
7 Dirty Circles 3
30 Gorge Roubaix
5 Monday PIR
21 Monday PIR
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
12 Tuesday PIR
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
5 Monday PIR
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings
24 Monday PIR
35 Mt. Tabor Series
28 Mt. Tabor Series
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
21 Mt. Tabor Series
14 Tuesday PIR
21 Mt. Tabor Series
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings
3 Tuesday PIR
22 Tuesday PIR
13 Tuesday PIR
16 Tuesday PIR
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
13 Hood River Double Cross
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
62 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
8 Kruger's Crossing CX

205th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
152 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

791st — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
204 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

31st — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
13 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

688th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
166 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

197th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
791 2014 Overall BAR

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
1 Dirty Circles 2
7 Dirty Circles 3
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

166th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings

152nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross

204th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
13 Hood River Double Cross
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
8 Kruger's Crossing CX

116th — 2014 Ironman

Event
19 Dirty Circles 1
1 Dirty Circles 2
7 Dirty Circles 3
30 Gorge Roubaix
5 Monday PIR
21 Monday PIR
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
12 Tuesday PIR
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
5 Monday PIR
24 Monday PIR
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings
35 Mt. Tabor Series
28 Mt. Tabor Series
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
21 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Mt. Tabor Series
14 Tuesday PIR
21 Mt. Tabor Series
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
DNF Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Tuesday PIR
3 Tuesday PIR
22 Tuesday PIR
13 Tuesday PIR
16 Tuesday PIR
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
13 Hood River Double Cross
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross
62 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
8 Kruger's Crossing CX

44

Portland, OR

M

8730

4041

3

C

4

5

July 18, 2010

December 31, 2014