Aaron Even

Event Category
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed
62 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4
35 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
30 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5
7 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+
19 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5

132nd — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
19 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 1
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 1
7 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 1
30 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 1
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 1
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 1
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ 1
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ 1
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
35 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 1
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 1
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 1
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 1
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 1
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 1
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ 1
62 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 1
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 1
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 1
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C 1
43

200th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
146 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 155
155

760th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
191 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 110
110

29th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 289
289

687th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
166 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 4 Men 135
135

187th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
760 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 110
110

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 15
7 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 9
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ 5
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 10
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 15
54

166th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 5
5

146th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed 8
8

191st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 10
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 3
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 12
37

114th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
19 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 1
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 1
7 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 1
30 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 1
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 1
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 1
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ 1
35 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 1
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 1
62 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 1
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 1
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 1
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C 1
39

44

Portland, OR

M

8730

4041

3

C

4

5

July 18, 2010

December 31, 2014