Mick Walsh

Event
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
7 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
12 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
202 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
5 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
24 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium
7 Cascade Classic
2 Firecracker TT
3 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined
3 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
255 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race
27 OBRA Road Race
DNF Silverton Road Race
1 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 OBRA TTT Championships
1 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
12 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
9 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
6 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
6 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
2 Estacada Time Trial
29 Kings Valley Road Race
26 Willamette: Final General Classification
27 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
61 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
34 Willamette: General Classification
26 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
26 Willamette: General Classification
40 Willamette: Coburg Prologue
40 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time
40 Piece of Cake Road Race
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series
56 Banana Belt Road Race Series

11th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
47 2008 Overall BAR

188th — 2008 Ironman

Event
56 Banana Belt Road Race Series
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series
40 Piece of Cake Road Race
40 Willamette: Coburg Prologue
26 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
61 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
27 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
29 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Estacada Time Trial
9 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
12 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
1 OBRA TTT Championships
DNF Silverton Road Race
27 OBRA Road Race
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
2 Firecracker TT
5 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
24 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium
12 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
7 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race

47th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
83 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
8 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
25 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

280th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
45 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

25th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Estacada Time Trial
1 OBRA TTT Championships
5 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial

45th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
2 Firecracker TT

8th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
9 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
12 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
7 Cascade Classic
12 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
7 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race

83rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium

52

Seattle, WA

M

460

119

Mst

1

4

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2014