Heather Johnson

Event Category
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women B
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women B
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women B
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Women Points Race
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Women Category 3 500
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Women Category 3 500
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
7 Gresham Criterium Senior Women
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
91 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B
96 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Time Trial Women 3
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Women
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 3
41 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B
36 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 3
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race
71 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined
2 Revenge of the Disc Women 3
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women
3 Six Day: Saturday Six-day C Overall
2 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison
3 Six Day: Friday Category C Six-day
3 Six Day: Thursday Six-day C
3 Six Day: Wednesday Category C
7 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races
4 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison
2 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison
4 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
12 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3
4 One Day Fun Day! Madison B Omnium
28 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Points Race
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
4 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Women 1/2/3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 3
75 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
20 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3
13 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3
6 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3
4 Jack Frost TT Women 3
134 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 3

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
34 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Women B 267
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Category 3 Women 294
18 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Category 3 Women 283
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 299
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Category 3 Women 300
1443

36th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
21 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Senior Women 280
57 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Senior Women 244
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Senior Women 295
819

411th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
44 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Category 4 Men 257
257

329th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
69 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Senior Men 232
232

44th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Six Day: Wednesday Category C 6.5
6.5

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Women Category 3 500 28
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Women Category 3 500 26
54

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Women 1/2/3 10
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin 11
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Points Race 13
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women 12
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race 11
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out 3
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race 9
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Women Points Race 30
99

69th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 One Day Fun Day! Madison B Omnium 6
6

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Women 3 12
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 3 14
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 3 14
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 3 14
2 OBRA Time Trial Women 3 28
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 3 28
110

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 10
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 8
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 8
12 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 8
34

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
6 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 10
10

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Women 12
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3 14
26

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 11
7 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 9
20

34th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women B 14
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women B 13
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women B 13
40

12th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Women 3 1
6 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 1
20 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 1
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 3 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Women 1/2/3 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women 1
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 1
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 1
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 1
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Points Race 1
28 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 1
4 One Day Fun Day! Madison B Omnium 1
12 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
4 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit 1
2 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison 1
4 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison 1
7 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races 1
3 Six Day: Wednesday Category C 1
3 Six Day: Thursday Six-day C 1
3 Six Day: Friday Category C Six-day 1
3 Six Day: Saturday Six-day C Overall 1
2 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women 1
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race 1
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out 1
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 3 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 1
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 3 1
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Women 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 1
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Women 3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 1
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 3 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
7 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Women Category 3 500 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Women Category 3 500 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Women Points Race 1
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women B 1
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women B 1
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women B 1
61

60th — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 1/2/3

Event Category Points
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 4
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 4
8

30

Portland, OR

F

11107

233

3

3

B

3

3

August 1, 2007

December 31, 2014