Keegan O'Neill

Event Category
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 17-18
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
24 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2
18 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2
27 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2
29 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2
30 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2
33 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2
22 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men
24 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men
5 Gresham Criterium Category 3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 17-18
5 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 17-18
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin
7 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 3
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
6 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
6 Banana Belt Series Men 3
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
5 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3
35 Cherry Pie Men Category 3
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3
6 Dirty Circles 3 Junior
16 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3
3 Dirty Circles 2 Junior
19 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3
2 Dirty Circles 1 Junior
2 Dirty Circles Junior
14 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3
28 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18

33rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 1
14 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 1
16 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 1
3 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 1
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 1
6 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 1
35 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 1
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
5 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
6 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 3 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 1
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 1
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 1
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 1
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 1
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 17-18 1
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier 1
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 1
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
5 Gresham Criterium Category 3 1
24 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 1
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 1
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior 1
33 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 1
29 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 1
24 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 1
18 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C 1
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 17-18 1
50

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
20 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 1076
1076

165th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
107 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 194
194

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
84 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 217
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Junior Men 297
14 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 287
26 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 275
1076

252nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
19 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men C 282
282

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 297
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 3 Men 289
8 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Category 3 Men 293
879

114th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
161 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Senior Men 140
45 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Senior Men 256
396

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 10
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 12
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 20
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 18
60

45th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men 4
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier 10
14

84th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 17-18 15
15

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 14
3 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 13
6 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 10
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 17-18 26
63

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 13
5 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 11
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 12
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 9
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7
52

161st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
14 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 2
2

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 10
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 15
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior 14
39

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 14
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 10
5 Gresham Criterium Category 3 11
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 12
47

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C 15
15

107th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9
9

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 14
14

5th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 17
17

9th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 70
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 36
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 26
132

17

Portland, OR

M

8778

8003

3

2

3

August 1, 2010

December 31, 2014