Nike Cycling

Event Category Name
4 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 George Chiou
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 George Chiou
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men George Chiou
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 George Chiou
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined George Chiou
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 George Chiou
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 George Chiou
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 George Chiou
42 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined George Chiou
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Sloat
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 MARK STEGER
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
1 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
1 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
41 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Tim Clark
50 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Terry Brown
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 George Chiou
21 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Scott Sloat
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 60-64 Terry Brown
10 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined George Chiou
143 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Scott Sloat
1 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
15 OUCH: Combined Combined Wil Catlin
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men George Chiou
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 45+ Gerry Ellis
3 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Wil Catlin
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Gerry Ellis
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men George Chiou
172 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined George Chiou
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men George Chiou
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Ellis Brasch
192 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Gerry Ellis
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men George Chiou
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Gerry Ellis
1 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men MARK STEGER
45 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men George Chiou
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Klapwyk
22 Tuesday PIR Novice Men Scott Sloat
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Gossett
33 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Klapwyk
1 8 Hours of Independence Category 2 (Sport) 35+ Women Julie Leasure
2 8 Hours of Independence Category 2 (Sport) 35-44 Men Peter Courogen
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jim Jennings
3 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Klapwyk
7 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Steven Wright
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall Bruce Connelly
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall MARK STEGER
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Steve Wright
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ MARK STEGER
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bruce Connelly
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall Steve Wright
1 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Steve Wright
19 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ MARK STEGER
37 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Bruce Connelly
32 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Wil Catlin
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jim Jennings
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men MARK STEGER
44 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Jason Zadow
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Scott Powell
31 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Scott Powell
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Gossett
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Klapwyk
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Steven Wright
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Gerry Ellis
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Powell
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Gerry Ellis
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Powell
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 50-54 Gerry Ellis
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 George Chiou
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men George Chiou
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men George Chiou
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Gerry Ellis
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 George Chiou
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Scott Powell
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 George Chiou
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Powell
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 Gerry Ellis
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined George Chiou
183 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Powell
201 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Gerry Ellis
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Gerry Ellis
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 George Chiou
42 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Jason Zadow
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Wright
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Scott Powell
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Scott Powell
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Sloat
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men George Chiou
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 George Chiou
109 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined George Chiou
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men George Chiou
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men George Chiou
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men George Chiou
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
25 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Steve Wright
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 60+ Terry Brown
2 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 MARK STEGER
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Sloat
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
3 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
52 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Scott Sloat
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
44 Silverton RR Masters Men Terry Brown
4 Silverton RR Masters 50+ Gerry Ellis
16 Silverton RR Masters 50+ Terry Brown
30 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Scott Powell
17 Silverton RR Masters Men Gerry Ellis
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Sloat
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) Jason Zadow
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Sloat
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ MARK STEGER
28 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Jason Zadow
33 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Wil Catlin
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Scott Powell
7 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Jason Zadow
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Gerry Ellis
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Peter Courogen
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Masters Men 40+/50+ Gerry Ellis
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Men 40+/50+ Scott Powell
174 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Courogen
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Men 40+/50+ Gerry Ellis
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Men 40+/50+ Peter Courogen
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+ Scott Powell
114 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Gerry Ellis
142 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Powell
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Masters Men 40+/50+ Peter Courogen
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+ Gerry Ellis
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Masters Men 40+/50+ Scott Powell
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ Gerry Ellis
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ Peter Courogen
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ Scott Powell
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+ Peter Courogen
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Scott Powell
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Peter Courogen
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Scott Powell
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Gerry Ellis
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Peter Courogen
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+ Peter Courogen
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+ Gerry Ellis
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+ Scott Powell
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Peter Courogen
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Gerry Ellis
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Scott Powell
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 50+ Gerry Ellis
2 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
24 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Mike Gossett
15 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
21 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Gerry Ellis
3 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
15 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Peter Courogen
7 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
28 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Josh Speer
5 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 Scott Powell
21 Banana Belt Series Category 5 A Sean Kellogg
154 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Scott Sloat
28 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Scott Sloat
25 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Scott Sloat
15 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Scott Powell
14 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Mike Gossett
2 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Wil Catlin