Team Beer

Event Category Name
50 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category C Benjamin Davis
16 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category C Kevin Ziemke
31 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category C Corey Cartwright
52 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category C Barnaby Casey
53 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category C Richard Hall
31 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed John Howe
53 Cross Crusade Category C Corey Cartwright
81 Cross Crusade Category C Jeffrey Johnson
84 Cross Crusade Category C Barnaby Casey
68 Cross Crusade Category C Kevin Ziemke
24 Cross Crusade Category C Richard Hall
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
35 Cross Crusade Women B Amber Clark
31 Cross Crusade Women B Sharon Anderson
25 Cross Crusade Women B Danielle Booth
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed josh bartlemay
45 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Howe
11 Cross Crusade Category B Clint Culpepper
62 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Tony Tapay
51 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Jim MacDonald
34 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Clint Culpepper
61 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc John Howe
32 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Tony Pereira
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
17 Cross Crusade Women B Danielle Booth
25 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Machon
121 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Benjamin Davis
98 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
84 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Howe
62 Cross Crusade Singlespeed josh bartlemay
58 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jim MacDonald
42 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Sage Bavers
DNF Cross Crusade Category C Jeffrey Johnson
81 Cross Crusade Category C Barnaby Casey
66 Cross Crusade Category C Kevin Ziemke
12 Cross Crusade Category C Richard Hall
15 SSCXWC Women Sscxwc Sharon Anderson
165 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Matthew Case
158 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc paul adelsbach
132 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Sage Bauers
122 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Jeffrey Johnson
118 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Kevin Ziemke
32 Cross Crusade Women B Amber Clark
60 Cross Crusade Category C Kevin Ziemke
61 Cross Crusade Category C Richard Hall
62 Cross Crusade Category C Jeffrey Johnson
53 Cross Crusade Category B Clint Culpepper
66 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Machon
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tony Pereira
82 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Howe
11 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Brad Ross
28 Cross Crusade Women B Amber Clark
16 Cross Crusade Women B Danielle Booth
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Machon
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Alex Accetta
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tony Pereira
63 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Howe
55 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
29 Cross Crusade Women B Amber Clark
89 Cross Crusade Category C Benjamin Davis
77 Cross Crusade Category C Jeffrey Johnson
11 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Brad Ross
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Alex Accetta
30 Cross Crusade Category B Clint Culpepper
61 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tony Tapay
44 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Howe
98 Cross Crusade Category C Barnaby Casey
DNF Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Sharon Anderson
102 Cross Crusade Category C Benjamin Davis
111 Cross Crusade Category C Barnaby Casey
31 Cross Crusade Category C Richard Hall
56 Cross Crusade Category C Kevin Ziemke
58 Cross Crusade Category C Corey Cartwright
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Alex Accetta
125 Cross Crusade Category C Jeffrey Johnson
26 Cross Crusade Women B Danielle Booth
38 Cross Crusade Category B Clint Culpepper
28 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Machon
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
72 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tony Tapay
45 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Howe
44 Cross Crusade Singlespeed josh bartlemay
20 Cross Crusade Women B Sharon Anderson
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Howe
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sharon Anderson
53 Cross Crusade Category C Corey Cartwright
61 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tony Pereira
51 Cross Crusade Category B Clint Culpepper
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Alex Accetta
29 Cross Crusade Category C Richard Hall
63 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Howe
25 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Machon
31 Cross Crusade Women B Danielle Booth
37 Cross Crusade Women B Sharon Anderson
35 Cross Crusade Women B Amber Clark
16 Cross Crusade Women B Danielle Booth
36 Cross Crusade Women B Amber Clark
31 Cross Crusade Category C Richard Hall
53 Cross Crusade Category C Corey Cartwright
80 Cross Crusade Category C Kevin Ziemke
83 Cross Crusade Category C Benjamin Davis
98 Cross Crusade Category C Jeffrey Johnson
34 Cross Crusade Singlespeed josh bartlemay
30 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Machon
42 Cross Crusade Category B Clint Culpepper
111 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tony Tapay
74 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
59 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Howe
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Alex Accetta
12 Thrilla Cross Series Women Amber Clark
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Clint Culpepper
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Tiffany Severson
DNF Battle at Barlow Men B Clint Culpepper
41 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Kevin Ziemke
24 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed John Howe
8 Battle at Barlow Women B Sharon Anderson
14 Battle at Barlow Men C Richard Hall
47 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Matthew Case
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Clint Culpepper
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Clint Culpepper
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Howe
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Howe
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Tiffany Severson
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sharon Anderson
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Tiffany Severson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed josh bartlemay
22 Hood River Double Cross Men B Clint Culpepper
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Brad Ross
4 Hood River Double Cross Women B Sharon Anderson
6 Hood River Double Cross Women B Sharon Anderson
15 Thrilla Cross Series Women Amber Clark
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 zachary kovalcik
12 Thrilla Cross Series Women Amber Clark
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Brad Ross
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters zachary kovalcik
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter George Carder
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters Nathan R Frechen
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Nathan R Frechen
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter zachary kovalcik
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men zachary kovalcik
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Clint Culpepper
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 John Howe
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Clint Culpepper
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 John Howe
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men George Carder
5 Team Beer Track Race Women Category 4 Sharon Anderson
6 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
6 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 John Howe
10 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 Alex Accetta
3 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Clint Culpepper
1 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men zachary kovalcik
3 Team Beer Track Race Women Category 4 Tiffany Severson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men zachary kovalcik
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 John Howe
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 George Carder
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Clint Culpepper
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison zachary kovalcik
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint George Carder
2 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Nathan R Frechen
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint zachary kovalcik
13 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Clint Culpepper
3 Gresham Criterium Category 4 George Carder
3 Track National Qualifier: Keirin (OBRA Championship) Men Nathan R Frechen
1 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men zachary kovalcik
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men Nathan R Frechen
1 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men zachary kovalcik
2 Track National Qualifier: Keirin (OBRA Championship) Men zachary kovalcik
5 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Nathan R Frechen
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men George Carder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men zachary kovalcik
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Amber Clark
52 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeffrey Johnson
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Alex Accetta
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Danielle Booth
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Richard Hall
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Ziemke
39 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Howe
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 josh bartlemay
58 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Matthew Case
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Tony Pereira
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter John Howe
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Clint Culpepper
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men zachary kovalcik
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women Tiffany Severson
30 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men George Carder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 John Howe
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeffrey Johnson
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Tony Pereira
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Matthew Case
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Richard Hall
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Ziemke
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Danielle Booth
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Howe
60 OUCH: Combined Combined Kevin Ziemke
19 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Kevin Ziemke
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C John Howe
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Clint Culpepper
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 John Howe
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Ziemke
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 josh bartlemay
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Richard Hall
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Howe
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Alex Accetta
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Tony Pereira
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Senior Men zachary kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Senior Men zachary kovalcik
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Clint Culpepper
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Keirin Men zachary kovalcik
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Team Sprints Men zachary kovalcik
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Senior Men zachary kovalcik
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 1 kilometer TT Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Senior Men George Carder
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 George Carder
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Erin Greeson
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Richard Hall
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Kevin Ziemke
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men josh bartlemay
16 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Howe
31 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Drew Wilson
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Ziemke
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Danielle Booth
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Richard Hall
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 josh bartlemay
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeffrey Johnson
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Howe
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sharon Anderson
16 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Clint Culpepper
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men zachary kovalcik
5 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 4 Men John Howe
8 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
2 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Men zachary kovalcik
5 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 3 Men George Carder
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Senior Men zachary kovalcik
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 John Howe
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Tiffany Severson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 zachary kovalcik
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Erin Greeson
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Kevin Ziemke
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Richard Hall
40 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeffrey Johnson
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Corey Cartwright
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 josh bartlemay
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Ziemke
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Richard Hall
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Danielle Booth
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sharon Anderson
53 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Matthew Case
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Tony Pereira
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Howe
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B George Carder
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Clint Culpepper
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B George Carder
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Clint Culpepper
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Clint Culpepper
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B George Carder
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B George Carder
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Clint Culpepper
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Clint Culpepper
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B George Carder
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B George Carder
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Clint Culpepper
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Clint Culpepper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Category 1/2/3 zachary kovalcik
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Clint Culpepper
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B George Carder
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B George Carder
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Clint Culpepper
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B George Carder
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Howe
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Clint Culpepper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B George Carder
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Clint Culpepper
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B George Carder
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
38 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Richard Hall
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Clint Culpepper
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B George Carder
40 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Kevin Ziemke
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Clint Culpepper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B George Carder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
DNS Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A zachary kovalcik
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Clint Culpepper
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B George Carder
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day A zachary kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Clint Culpepper
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B Clint Culpepper
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B George Carder
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day A zachary kovalcik
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B George Carder
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
DNS Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A zachary kovalcik
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six-day B Clint Culpepper
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six-day B George Carder
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six-day A zachary kovalcik
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Clint Culpepper
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B George Carder
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B George Carder
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Clint Culpepper
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Richard Hall
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Nathan R Frechen
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Tony Pereira
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B George Carder
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B Clint Culpepper
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 josh bartlemay
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sharon Anderson
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Danielle Booth
41 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeffrey Johnson
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brad Ross
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Corey Cartwright
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Howe
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day A zachary kovalcik
19 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Brad Ross
25 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall Brad Ross
21 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Sharon Anderson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint George Carder
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series D Sprint George Carder
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Clint Culpepper
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Tiffany Severson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 George Carder
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 George Carder
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Clint Culpepper
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Clint Culpepper
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison George Carder
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4 John Howe
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Clint Culpepper
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 John Howe
48 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Corey Cartwright
43 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Kevin Ziemke
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Clint Culpepper
47 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Richard Hall
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Women Sharon Anderson
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Women Sharon Anderson
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Amber Clark
45 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Benjamin Davis
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brad Ross
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Corey Cartwright
43 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeffrey Johnson
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 josh bartlemay
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Richard Hall
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Danielle Booth
35 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Howe
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sharon Anderson
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Danielle Booth
42 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Richard Hall
32 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Alex Accetta
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Tony Pereira
31 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed John Howe
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sharon Anderson
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Amber Clark
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 josh bartlemay
Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Open Bruce Cannon
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Tiffany Severson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Clint Culpepper
20 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Danielle Booth
16 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Erin Greeson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Clint Culpepper
41 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Kevin Ziemke
46 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Corey Cartwright
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Howe
47 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Richard Hall
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Women Sharon Anderson
55 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brad Ross
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 1/2 zachary kovalcik
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 1/2 Nathan R Frechen
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Clint Culpepper
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 George Carder
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison zachary kovalcik
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin zachary kovalcik
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium George Carder
29 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 zachary kovalcik
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprint, Open zachary kovalcik
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Senior Men, Omnium zachary kovalcik
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 George Carder
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Nathan R Frechen
43 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Kevin Ziemke
12 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Howe
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 josh bartlemay
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Richard Hall
17 Monday PIR Novice Men Drew Wilson
1 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 3 19+ Amber Clark
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
131 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Alex Accetta
6 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Alex Accetta
132 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jorge Gardner
129 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Nathan R Frechen
6 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Clint Culpepper
6 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Nathan R Frechen
6 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Jorge Gardner
130 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Clint Culpepper
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women Heather Campbell
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Clint Culpepper
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women Beth Myrick
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women Tiffany Severson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women Sharon Anderson
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Nathan R Frechen
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter zachary kovalcik
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter John Howe
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter George Carder
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Sharon Anderson
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Tiffany Severson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Nathan R Frechen
6 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Clint Culpepper
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint George Carder
5 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint John Howe
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A Field) George Carder
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Nathan R Frechen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 zachary kovalcik
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 John Howe
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A Field) Clint Culpepper
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison zachary kovalcik
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Nathan R Frechen
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison George Carder
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Clint Culpepper
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Clint Culpepper
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men zachary kovalcik
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 John Howe
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 George Carder
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Clint Culpepper
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint John Howe
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Sharon Anderson
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Beth Myrick
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Nathan R Frechen
7 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint John Howe
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint George Carder
5 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Clint Culpepper
2 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint zachary kovalcik
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Senior Men zachary kovalcik
4 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Clint Culpepper
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4 John Howe
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 Sharon Anderson
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 George Carder
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Senior Men zachary kovalcik
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Open Men zachary kovalcik
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Heather Campbell
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Sharon Anderson
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Open Men Nathan R Frechen
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Open Men Clint Culpepper
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Open Men George Carder
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Open Men John Howe
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 Clint Culpepper
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men zachary kovalcik
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 George Carder
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 John Howe
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan R Frechen
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nathan R Frechen
57 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Sharon Anderson
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Clint Culpepper
27 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Richard Hall
179 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Clint Culpepper
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Clint Culpepper
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Clint Culpepper
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Clint Culpepper
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Clint Culpepper
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Clint Culpepper
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Clint Culpepper
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Clint Culpepper
1 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 zachary kovalcik
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Clint Culpepper
8 Banana Belt Series Category 3 zachary kovalcik
11 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Clint Culpepper
3 Banana Belt Series Category 3 zachary kovalcik
28 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Sharon Anderson
34 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Clint Culpepper
29 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 George Carder
26 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Kevin Ziemke
3 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 josh bartlemay
6 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 zachary kovalcik
23 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Sharon Anderson
16 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Tiffany Severson
1 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 40+ Sharon Anderson
19 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Nathan R Frechen
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 zachary kovalcik
2 Cherry Pie Men 3 zachary kovalcik
61 Cherry Pie Men 4 Clint Culpepper
29 Cherry Pie Women 4 Tiffany Severson
23 Cherry Pie Women 4 Sharon Anderson
4 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 (A) George Carder