West End Bikes/Specialized

Event Category Name
34 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Harald Graham
73 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Tim Schauer
22 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ William Zale
22 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Michelle Mishoe
27 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Eryn Barker
8 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Trevor Schauer
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Women 13-14 Samantha Schauer
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Tim Schauer
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 15-16 Trevor Schauer
1 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 50+ William Zale
3 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters Women 35+ B Sharon Schulz
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category A Eirik Schulz
4 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Mishoe
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tim Schauer
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
10 Cross Crusade Category A Eirik Schulz
1 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ William Zale
17 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Eryn Barker
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Mishoe
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Sharon Schulz
47 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Lisa Helderop
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Mishoe
10 Cross Crusade Category A Eirik Schulz
14 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Eryn Barker
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women Kendall Lujan
21 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
17 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Ontiveros
2 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ William Zale
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jarron Simon
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tim Schauer
46 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Eirik Schulz
23 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Heather Moller
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
10 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Tim Schauer
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Eirik Schulz
10 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Michelle Mishoe
6 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdale Chipp Ross
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Trevor Schauer
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 13-14 Samantha Schauer
5 Cross Crusade Junior Women fiona graham
13 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Eryn Barker
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Sharon Schulz
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Heather Moller
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Mishoe
20 Cross Crusade Category A Eirik Schulz
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
12 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Ontiveros
2 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ William Zale
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tim Schauer
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jarron Simon
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jarron Simon
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eirik Schulz
8 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Eryn Barker
1 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sharon Schulz
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Mishoe
4 Cross Crusade Junior Women fiona graham
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tim Schauer
5 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ William Zale
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
29 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
29 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jarron Simon
9 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
25 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Heather Moller
3 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ William Zale
94 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tim Schauer
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
12 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Ontiveros
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
4 Cross Crusade Junior Women fiona graham
10 Cross Crusade Junior Women Kendall Lujan
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Michelle Mishoe
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eirik Schulz
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Mishoe
25 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Heather Moller
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men 15-16 Jarron Simon
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men 15-16 Trevor Schauer
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ William Zale
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Women 13-14 Samantha Schauer
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Tim Schauer
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ William Zale
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Trevor Schauer
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 13-14 Samantha Schauer
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men B Tim Schauer
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Heather Moller
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Mishoe
6 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Eryn Barker
12 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Ontiveros
10 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
2 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ William Zale
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tom Simon
105 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Lujan
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eirik Schulz
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jarron Simon
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tim Schauer
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B William Zale
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Michelle Mishoe
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Gary Cornilles
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Eirik Schulz
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Eryn Barker
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Derwyn Harris
1 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ William Zale
15 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Ontiveros
16 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eirik Schulz
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jarron Simon
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Heather Moller
13 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Eryn Barker
7 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Michelle Mishoe
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tim Schauer
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Eirik Schulz
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women Samantha Schauer
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Trevor Schauer
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Jarron Simon
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Eryn Barker
10 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tim Schauer
5 Cross Crusade Junior Women fiona graham
3 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ William Zale
10 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Michelle Mishoe
14 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Eryn Barker
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eirik Schulz
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
112 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Lujan
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters B Men Tim Schauer
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Jarron Simon
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 13-14 Samantha Schauer
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Trevor Schauer
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 13-14 Samantha Schauer
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ William Zale
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Trevor Schauer
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Eirik Schulz
22 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Michelle Mishoe
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdale Chipp Ross
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Tim Schauer
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Jarron Simon
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Tim Schauer
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Eirik Schulz
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B William Zale
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women fiona graham
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Gary Cornilles
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Michelle Mishoe
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Trevor Schauer
41 Battle at Barlow Men C Trevor Schauer
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ William Zale
6 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Eryn Barker
7 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Michelle Mishoe
5 Battle at Barlow Masters B Harald Graham
31 Battle at Barlow Masters B Tom Simon
29 Battle at Barlow Masters B Tim Schauer
48 Battle at Barlow Masters B Michael Lujan
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Eryn Barker
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Michelle Mishoe
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Eirik Schulz
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Derwyn Harris
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B William Zale
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Gary Cornilles
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women Samantha Schauer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Trevor Schauer
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Eryn Barker
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Trevor Schauer
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B William Zale
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Gary Cornilles
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Eirik Schulz
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women fiona graham
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Derwyn Harris
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Derwyn Harris
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Gary Cornilles
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ William Zale
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Trevor Schauer
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Tim Schauer
7 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Michelle Mishoe
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Tim Schauer
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Gary Cornilles
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ William Zale
2 Hood River Double Cross Men Junior Trevor Schauer
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Harald Graham
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Tim Schauer
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 Jarron Simon
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
10 Pain on the Peak Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
1 Pain on the Peak Masters 50+ William Zale
11 Pain on the Peak Masters B Tim Schauer
3 Pain on the Peak Beginner Women Michelle Mishoe
6 Pain on the Peak Beginner Women Eryn Barker
DNF Pain on the Peak Masters B Jim Moore
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Tim Schauer
1 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eirik Schulz
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Harald Graham
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
25 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
34 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
38 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
40 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
44 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Jim Moore
16 Monday PIR: August Series Women Michelle Mishoe
18 Monday PIR: August Series Women Eryn Barker
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Moore
33 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Harald Graham
2 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Women (15-18) fiona graham
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women fiona graham
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Junior Women fiona graham
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
5 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Junior Men (10-14) Trevor Schauer
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
9 Monday PIR Women Michelle Mishoe
2 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Women (15-18) fiona graham
4 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Junior Men (10-14) Andrew Spalding
2 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Junior Women (15-18) fiona graham
8 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem A David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
20 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Peter
12 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Tandem B Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Peter
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem A David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
12 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Peter
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Tandem A David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
9 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Peter
13 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Tandem B Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Peter
8 Team Beer Track Race Senior Women fiona graham
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Tandem A David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women fiona graham
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jim Moore
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Junior Women fiona graham
8 Monday PIR Women Eryn Barker
7 Monday PIR Women Michelle Mishoe
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
2 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Men (10-14) Wylie Bryant
3 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Men (10-14) Trevor Schauer
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Harald Graham
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 13-14 Jarron Simon
121 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
146 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Michelle Mishoe
137 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Jarron Simon
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Women 35-39 Michelle Mishoe
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 15-18 fiona graham
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-14 Andrew Spalding
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-14 Jarron Simon
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Tom Simon
37 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Tom Simon
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 fiona graham
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
7 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Men (10-14) Trevor Schauer
2 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Women (15-18) fiona graham
11 Monday PIR Women Michelle Mishoe
6 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Men (10-14) Andrew Spalding
9 Monday PIR Women Eryn Barker
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Tom Simon
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Jim Moore
31 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Eryn Barker
2 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Men (10-14) Andrew Spalding
45 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
23 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Tom Simon
12 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Gary Cornilles
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Ripp
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jarron Simon
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Trevor Schauer
27 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
7 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
14 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Tom Simon
35 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Trevor Schauer
17 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jim Moore
1 OBRA TT Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 Trevor Schauer
2 OBRA TT Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Junior Women 15-16 fiona graham
67 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
6 OBRA TT Championships: 20K: Combined Combined fiona graham
5 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 35-39 Joseph Holcomb
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jarron Simon
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Andrew Spalding
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Trevor Schauer
4 Monday PIR: July Series Women Eryn Barker
26 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
1 OUCH Masters Women 35-39 Michelle Mishoe
137 OUCH: Combined Combined Michelle Mishoe
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Team 8-Lap Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Team Sprints Jeanie Bihlmaier
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jarron Simon
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Trevor Schauer
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Tom Simon
28 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 David Ripp
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 Trevor Schauer
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 Jarron Simon
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Senior Women fiona graham
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Michael Lujan
30 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Joseph Holcomb
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Tim Schauer
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Harald Graham
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 3K Pursuit Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Women Category 3/4 fiona graham
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 3K Pursuit Women fiona graham
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Derwyn Harris
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Ripp
19 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Tom Simon
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Eryn Barker
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Eryn Barker
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jarron Simon
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Trevor Schauer
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Senior Women fiona graham
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Women fiona graham
8 Cascade Creampuff Category 1 35-44 Men Eirik Schulz
55 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Tom Simon
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 Jarron Simon
26 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Tim Schauer
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Gary Cornilles
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Eryn Barker
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
158 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Eryn Barker
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men U14 Trevor Schauer
7 Monday PIR Women Eryn Barker
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
3 Firecracker Tandem Crit Champs Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women fiona graham
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women fiona graham
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women fiona graham
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Women fiona graham
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women fiona graham
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women fiona graham
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women fiona graham
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women fiona graham
43 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Tom Simon
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Harald Graham
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Ripp
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Eirik Schulz
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Women fiona graham
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women fiona graham
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women fiona graham
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women fiona graham
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Derwyn Harris
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women fiona graham
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women fiona graham
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Women fiona graham
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Women fiona graham
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Trevor Schauer
13 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
25 Monday PIR: June Series Women Michelle Mishoe
22 Monday PIR: June Series Women Eryn Barker
33 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Women fiona graham
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Women fiona graham
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Andrew Spalding
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jarron Simon
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Gary Cornilles
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
33 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six-day Women fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women fiona graham
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
18 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ David Ripp
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
24 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall David Ripp
2 The Hood River Super D Category 1 19-39 Eirik Schulz
9 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women fiona graham
7 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 fiona graham
14 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Tom Simon
11 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Joseph Holcomb
30 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Michael Lujan
33 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Scott Goodrich
3 NWX Criterium Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison fiona graham
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women fiona graham
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women fiona graham
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Derwyn Harris
41 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Tim Schauer
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Eirik Schulz
44 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom Simon
14 Monday PIR Women Michelle Mishoe
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Eryn Barker
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Michelle Mishoe
31 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
9 Monday PIR Women Eryn Barker
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 fiona graham
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 fiona graham
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Trevor Schauer
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jarron Simon
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Andrew Spalding
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Andrew Spalding
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jarron Simon
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Trevor Schauer
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Tom Simon
33 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women fiona graham
17 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Michelle Mishoe
15 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Eryn Barker
41 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Eirik Schulz
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eirik Schulz
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Derwyn Harris
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Harald Graham
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Moore
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
10 Monday PIR Women Eryn Barker
57 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
8 Monday PIR Women Michelle Mishoe
39 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Michael Lujan
7 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Tom Simon
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Eirik Schulz
45 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
10 Monday PIR Women Eryn Barker
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Eryn Barker
50 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Harald Graham
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 Harald Graham
241 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Harald Graham
54 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Harald Graham
54 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Harald Graham
41 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Harald Graham
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Tim Schauer
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Eirik Schulz
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Junior fiona graham
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Tom Simon
81 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Tom Simon
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
82 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Eirik Schulz
233 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined fiona graham
84 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
83 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 David Ripp
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Women 15-16 fiona graham
6 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Women 30-39 Eryn Barker
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women Category 3 fiona graham
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Ripp
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
23 Monday PIR: May Series Women fiona graham
34 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Moore
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
7 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Michelle Mishoe
15 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Harald Graham
10 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Michelle Mishoe
8 Monday PIR Women fiona graham
5 Rehearsal Road Race Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 fiona graham
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Moore
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Harald Graham
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Michelle Mishoe
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
13 Silverton RR Women 4 Eryn Barker
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jim Moore
17 Monday PIR Women Eryn Barker
15 Monday PIR Novice Women Michelle Mishoe
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Harald Graham
4 Icebreaker Criterium Men 35+ Joseph Holcomb
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Women Category 3 fiona graham
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Harald Graham
15 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
74 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined fiona graham
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 fiona graham
6 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ Tim Schauer
16 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
5 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ Michael Lujan
15 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tom Simon
7 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ Tom Simon
11 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ David Ripp
1 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
2 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
5 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Tom Simon
21 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Michael Lujan
14 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
22 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
25 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 David Ripp
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 fiona graham
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
2 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Eirik Schulz
8 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 David Ripp
4 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
3 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
12 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Tom Simon
1 Hood River Crit Series Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
15 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
DNF Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
DNF Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Eirik Schulz
12 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tom Simon
24 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Michael Lujan
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
97 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
80 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
81 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 fiona graham
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Women 30-39 Michelle Mishoe
12 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Alan McGuire-Dale
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Holcomb
9 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Scott Goodrich
10 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Harald Graham
11 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Tom Simon
15 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Michael Lujan
8 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Tim Schauer
22 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
118 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined fiona graham
119 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Michelle Mishoe
34 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Scott Goodrich
33 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
76 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Michael Lujan
42 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Tom Simon
37 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Harald Graham
31 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
DNF Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Harald Graham
12 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
27 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Michael Lujan
9 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Harald Graham
1 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Eirik Schulz
2 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
7 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Tom Simon
6 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
4 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
DNF Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
DNF Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
DNF Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
8 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tom Simon
10 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Eirik Schulz
13 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
DNF Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Moore
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom Simon
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Ripp
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
DNF Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
8 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
6 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Harald Graham
5 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Tom Simon
4 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Michael Lujan
3 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
2 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Eirik Schulz
1 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
4 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Eirik Schulz
10 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
11 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tom Simon
14 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Harald Graham
2 Hood River Crit Series Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
DNF Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom Simon
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 fiona graham
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Women 30-39 Michelle Mishoe
2 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Scott Goodrich
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Holcomb
4 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
DNS Estacada TT: 10 Miles Women Category 4 fiona graham
24 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
9 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
DNS Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 3 Men Tim Schauer
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 fiona graham
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
4 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 3 Men Jim Moore
41 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Jim Moore
30 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Michelle Mishoe
23 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined fiona graham
16 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Scott Goodrich
319 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Eryn Barker
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Eryn Barker
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Eryn Barker
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Eryn Barker
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
2 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
6 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ Tim Schauer
15 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tom Simon
18 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Eirik Schulz
1 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
4 Hood River Crit Series Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Eirik Schulz
5 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Tom Simon
13 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
15 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 David Ripp
16 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Harald Graham
3 Hood River Crit Series Junior Austin Alling
2 Hood River Crit Series Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Hood River Crit Series Masters David Ripp
4 Hood River Crit Series Masters Tim Schauer
6 Hood River Crit Series Masters Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Hood River Crit Series Masters Gary Cornilles
5 Hood River Crit Series Senior Men Gary Cornilles
7 Hood River Crit Series Senior Men Tim Schauer
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
18 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 fiona graham
13 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
32 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Alan McGuire-Dale
10 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Joseph Holcomb
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Moore
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
31 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Harald Graham
42 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Scott Goodrich
32 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
28 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
11 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Harald Graham
56 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
57 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Jim Moore
28 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
50 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Scott Goodrich
220 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined fiona graham
30 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
69 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Gary Cornilles
77 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
86 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Harald Graham
145 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Lujan
190 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jim Moore
20 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
11 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 Scott Goodrich
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Holcomb
2 Jack Frost TT Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
26 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Michael Lujan
16 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Harald Graham
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
12 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Gary Cornilles
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 fiona graham
37 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Jim Moore
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 4 Eryn Barker
23 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Derwyn Harris
32 Cherry Pie Men 3 Scott Goodrich
37 Cherry Pie Women 4 Eryn Barker