Showers Pass MTB/CX Team

Event Category Name
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Steve Lacey
61 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Vern Krist
2 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Steve Lacey
59 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Vern Krist
4 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Steve Lacey
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Steve Lacey
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Steve Lacey
14 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B Brian Gumpert
19 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 50+ David Gratke
15 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
13 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 50+ Edward Dalton
31 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
37 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C Craigan Usher
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Clydesdale Ed Jones
14 Kruger's Crossing CCX Beginner Men CCX Steven Potter
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B Abra McNair
5 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B Susan Sherman
1 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
14 Kruger's Crossing CCX Beginner Women Melanie Patt
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Steve Lacey
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Steve Lacey
16 Cross Crusade Women B Abra McNair
4 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Sherman
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
57 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Holly
26 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Gumpert
55 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
51 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Gratke
35 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
34 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Edward Dalton
29 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Vern Krist
15 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
75 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Craigan Usher
15 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ed Jones
10 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
20 Cross Crusade Women B Abra McNair
4 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Sherman
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
50 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Holly
38 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Gumpert
59 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Gratke
53 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
41 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Vern Krist
15 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
84 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Craigan Usher
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
8 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ed Jones
5 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
35 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Steven Potter
14 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Vern Krist
30 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Kevin Sundberg
23 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Joel Holly
17 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Brian Gumpert
19 Cross Crusade Women B Abra McNair
15 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Sherman
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
46 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Gumpert
43 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Holly
47 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Vern Krist
41 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
16 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
2 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ed Jones
42 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Holly
38 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Gumpert
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
31 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Vern Krist
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
19 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Robinson
2 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ed Jones
30 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Melanie Patt
21 Cross Crusade Women B Abra McNair
4 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Sherman
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
24 Cross Crusade Women B Abra McNair
7 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Sherman
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
48 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Melanie Patt
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Brian Gumpert
62 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
57 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
51 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Vern Krist
42 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Edward Dalton
15 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
104 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
22 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Robinson
6 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
5 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ed Jones
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men C Craigan Usher
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Craigan Usher
28 Cross Crusade Women B Abra McNair
7 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Sherman
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
63 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Holly
44 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Gumpert
55 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
47 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Vern Krist
46 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
20 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Craigan Usher
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
33 Cross Crusade Clydesdale christophe esayian
3 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
1 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ed Jones
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Steve Lacey
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Steve Lacey
41 Cross Crusade Women B Abra McNair
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
26 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Gumpert
59 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
52 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Gratke
46 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
42 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Vern Krist
29 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Kevin Sundberg
24 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Robinson
10 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ed Jones
90 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Gratke
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Steve Lacey
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Kevin Sundberg
53 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Gumpert
51 Cross Crusade Category B Joel Holly
15 Cross Crusade Women B Susan Sherman
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
59 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Gratke
58 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
49 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Vern Krist
50 Cross Crusade Clydesdale christophe esayian
28 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Robinson
8 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
6 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ed Jones
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Kevin Sundberg
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Craigan Usher
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Craigan Usher
91 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C David Gratke
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Tim Robinson
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Kevin Sundberg
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jeff Steiner
25 Battle at Barlow Men B Joel Holly
16 Battle at Barlow Men B Brian Gumpert
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ David Gratke
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
39 Battle at Barlow Masters C Craigan Usher
28 Battle at Barlow Masters C Kevin Sundberg
23 Battle at Barlow Masters C Jeff Steiner
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jeff Steiner
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jeff Steiner
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Tim Robinson
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Kevin Sundberg
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Steve Lacey
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jeff Steiner
2 Hood River Double Cross Women B Susan Sherman
13 Hood River Double Cross Men B Joel Holly
26 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ David Gratke
16 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Craigan Usher
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Kevin Sundberg
3 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
12 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Tim Robinson
7 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Tim Robinson
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Kevin Sundberg
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Jeff Steiner
22 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ David Gratke
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Steve Lacey
15 Pain on the Peak Masters 50+ David Gratke
9 Pain on the Peak Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
4 Pain on the Peak Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
24 Pain on the Peak Masters C Craigan Usher
16 Pain on the Peak Masters C Kevin Sundberg
20 Pain on the Peak Men B Joel Holly
8 Pain on the Peak Men B Brian Gumpert
27 Pain on the Peak Beginner Men CCX Tim Robinson
3 Cross Over Stage Race Men 50+ Steve Lacey
5 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men 50+ Steve Lacey
5 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men 50+ Steve Lacey
4 Cross Over Stage Race Men 50+ Steve Lacey
5 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men 50+ Steve Lacey
12 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
8 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Men David Gratke
50 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Spencer Bohaboy
13 Monday PIR Novice Men David Gratke
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Gumpert
17 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
16 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
4 Monday PIR Novice Men David Gratke
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men David Gratke
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
7 Monday PIR Novice Men David Gratke
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Sherman
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Joel Holly
24 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Men David Gratke
22 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
2 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Joel Holly
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
14 Monday PIR Novice Men David Gratke
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Sherman
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Joel Holly
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Susan Grandjean
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Joel Holly
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men David Gratke
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Blackard
33 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Joel Holly
14 Monday PIR Novice Men christophe esayian
9 Monday PIR Novice Men David Gratke
1 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Susan Grandjean
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kevin Sundberg
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Blackard
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Sherman
18 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
39 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Edward Dalton
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Brian Gumpert
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Sherman
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Joel Holly
22 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Men Not Signed in
7 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
2 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Hanrahan
16 Monday PIR Novice Men christophe esayian
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
DQ Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ranson
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Blackard
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Sherman
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Blackard
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Joel Holly
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Not Signed in
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Hanrahan
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
7 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) Women Susan Sherman
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Brian Gumpert
371 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Gumpert
84 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Brian Gumpert
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Brian Gumpert
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Susan Grandjean
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Abra McNair
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Joel Holly
45 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Kyle Ranson
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Ranson
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Hanrahan
15 Monday PIR Novice Men David Gratke
13 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
3 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
27 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Brian Gumpert
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Ranson
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gumpert
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Spencer Bohaboy
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Sundberg
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Ranson
23 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men David Gratke
22 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men Spencer Bohaboy
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Brian Gumpert
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Ranson
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Brian Gumpert
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Ranson
14 Monday PIR Novice Men David Gratke
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gumpert
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Ranson
19 Monday PIR Novice Women Susan Grandjean
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gumpert
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Susan Sherman
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Ranson
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gumpert
34 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Hanrahan
109 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
12 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Jeff Maurer
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gumpert
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Hanrahan
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Gumpert
7 Horning's Hustle Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
33 Banana Belt Series Category 5 David Williams