Tygre Westerfield

3rd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 1
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men 1
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 1
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Monday PIR Junior 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 1
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 1
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 1
3 Monday PIR Junior 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 1
2 Monday PIR Junior 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Men 14-18 1
1 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Men 1
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 13.8 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprint 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group A 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group A 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 14-17 1
7 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A 500m 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Kilo 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Flying Lap 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Scratch 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Omnium 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 5-Lap Scratch 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner 1
3 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Men 15-18 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Beginner 1
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 500m 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 2K Pursuit 1
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Scratch 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Points 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Tempo 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Flying Mile 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 1-Lap Chariot 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Standing Lap 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 8-Lap Scratch 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 1
1 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 1
3 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 3/4/5 1
18 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 1
3 Monday PIR: Series Results Junior 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 500m 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr A Kilo 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Team Sprint 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
4 Keizer Rapids Junior Men 1
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Omnium 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 17-18 1
7 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 17-18 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 17-18 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 17-18 1
4 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 17-18 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 17-18 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 1
4 Psychocross Men 4/5 1
1 Psychocross Junior Men 13-16 1
1 Psychocross: Series Results Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Psychocross Men 4/5 1
2 Psychocross Junior Men 13-16 1
8 Psychocross Men 4/5 1
1 Psychocross Junior Men 13-16 1
3 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 1
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men 13-16 1
9 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 1
6 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 1
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men 13-16 1
156

See all results for Tygre Westerfield or the 2018 Ironman.