McKenzie Thramer

Event
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
11 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 Twilight Criterium Series
6 Swan Island Criterium
9 Sunset Criterium
18 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
34 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
15 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium
4 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
187 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
4 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined
4 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time
1 Firecracker TT
1 NWX Criterium
1 Twilight Criterium Series
4 Twilight Criterium Series
4 Twilight Criterium Series
13 OBRA Road Race
6 Twilight Criterium Series
19 Silverton Road Race
1 OBRA TTT Championships
6 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time
6 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time
1 Hutch's TT Series
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Albany Criterium
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time
1 Hutch's TT Series
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
4 Hutch's TT Series
4 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
4 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time
1 Hutch's TT Series
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time
DNF Eugene Roubaix
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Icebreaker Criterium
59 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time
15 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
14 Willamette: Final General Classification
21 Willamette: General Classification
12 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
22 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
16 Piece of Cake Road Race
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series
11 Cherry Pie RR
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
2 Vanport Kermesse Series
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series
1 Vanport Kermesse Series

48th — 2008 Ironman

Event
1 Vanport Kermesse Series
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series
2 Vanport Kermesse Series
11 Cherry Pie RR
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series
16 Piece of Cake Road Race
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
22 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
12 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
15 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
59 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Icebreaker Criterium
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
DNF Eugene Roubaix
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
4 Hutch's TT Series
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
1 Hutch's TT Series
1 Albany Criterium
1 Hutch's TT Series
1 OBRA TTT Championships
19 Silverton Road Race
6 Twilight Criterium Series
13 OBRA Road Race
4 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Criterium Series
1 NWX Criterium
1 Firecracker TT
15 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium
4 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
34 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
9 Sunset Criterium
6 Swan Island Criterium
3 Twilight Criterium Series
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
71 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
2 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
51 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
5 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

26th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
56 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
20 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
142 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
52 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall
1 Hutch's TT Series
1 Firecracker TT
4 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial

52nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 OBRA TTT Championships
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial

51st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
11 Cherry Pie RR
14 Willamette: Final General Classification
15 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
15 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium

142nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
13 OBRA Road Race

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
12 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
1 Icebreaker Criterium
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
1 Albany Criterium
1 NWX Criterium

20th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
4 Twilight Criterium Series
9 Sunset Criterium
6 Swan Island Criterium
11 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium

71st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
1 Vanport Kermesse Series

56th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
2 Vanport Kermesse Series

26

Eugene, OR

M

3498

2

A

2

5

Not a current member