Sue Butler

Event
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
1 Cross Crusade
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX
42 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined
1 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial
1 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium
1 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
1 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1
1 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
1 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue
1 Eugene Celebration
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Giro di Portland
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Mile Night Scratch Race
9 Mile Night Scratch Race
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
8 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue
38 Cascade Cycling Classic
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue
1 Mt. Tabor Series
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
50 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
1 High Desert Omnium
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
1 Mt. Tabor Series
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC
9 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series
DNF Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial
DNF Elkhorn Classic
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race
1 Portland Short Track Series
2 OBRA TT
1 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Cascade Chainbreaker
2 Bear Springs XC
1 Bear Springs STXC
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC
42 Monday PIR
1 Piece of Cake Road Race
1 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
16 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR
7 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
5 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR
3 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Pro Women

Event
1 Bear Springs STXC
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series
8 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event
2 OBRA TT
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
1 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
1 Piece of Cake Road Race
1 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
1 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
1 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
1 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Women

Event
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC
2 Bear Springs XC
2 Cascade Chainbreaker
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs

118th — 2011 Ironman

Event
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
1 Piece of Cake Road Race
42 Monday PIR
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC
1 Bear Springs STXC
2 Bear Springs XC
2 Cascade Chainbreaker
1 Mt. Tabor Series
2 OBRA TT
1 Portland Short Track Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC
1 Mt. Tabor Series
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
1 Mt. Tabor Series
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
6 Mile Night Scratch Race
9 Mile Night Scratch Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Giro di Portland
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
1 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
1 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium
1 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX
1 Cross Crusade
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX
1 Cross Crusade
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho

18th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
2 Giro di Portland

7th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women A

Event
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX

9th — 2011 Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
1 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

1st — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event
1 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series

43

Portland, OR

F

981

206

Elite

A

2

4

October 1, 2005

December 31, 2014